3rd Annual Rooney's 5K Run / Walk

5K and Kids’ Mile - Age Group Results

April 10, 2010


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

For questions about the results, click here


5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

JANINE PEART

JUPITER FL

429

40

25

19:11.7

6:11/M

 

 

2

ERICA LAZARUS

JUPITER FL

307

30

27

19:14.3

6:12/M

0:02.6

 

3

KELLY WESTON

 

682

30

28

19:16.9

6:13/M

0:05.2

 

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

RYAN O'NEILL

 

415

18

1

16:37.0

5:22/M

 

 

2

JOHN REBACK

 

732

39

2

16:39.6

5:22/M

0:02.6

 

3

ZACH STEPANOVICH

 

639

17

3

17:06.5

5:31/M

0:29.5

 

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

EILEEN TURENNE

 

746

40

30

19:21.1

6:15/M

 

 

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

BILL PICCIANO

 

612

44

4

17:10.0

5:32/M

 

 

 

Female - Age Undisclosed

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

KELLY BLANCHARED

 

36

0

613

41:17.0

13:19/M

 

 

2

AMY DECKER

 

127

0

672

53:34.7

17:17/M

12:17.7

 

 

Male - Age Undisclosed

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

ED MCENROE

 

354

0

615

41:17.5

13:19/M

 

 

2

BILL DECKER

 

128

0

658

50:44.0

16:22/M

9:26.5

 

 

Female 2 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

ASHLEY REBACK

 

731

13

54

20:58.9

6:46/M

 

 

2

JILLIAN CONFORTI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

96

11

247

26:20.5

8:30/M

5:21.6

 

3

KATHERINE CLARKE

BOYNTON BEACH FL

82

13

355

28:46.3

9:17/M

7:47.4

 

4

NOELLE BUTLER

 

843

12

406

30:04.2

9:42/M

9:05.3

 

5

AMANDA HUDSON

 

740

14

422

30:35.9

9:52/M

9:37.0

 

6

ELLA WAHLESTEDT

 

626

11

424

30:37.9

9:53/M

9:39.0

 

7

MADISON MCAULIFFE

W. PALM BEACH FL

345

11

425

30:37.9

9:53/M

9:39.0

 

8

DIANA MAGLOCCO

WELLINGTON FL

330

12

470

31:43.0

10:14/M

10:44.1

 

9

ERIN EMERSON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

165

10

479

32:01.3

10:20/M

11:02.4

 

10

EMILY ANDERSON

WELLINGTON FL

11

12

512

33:01.2

10:39/M

12:02.3

 

11

JACLYN TURENNE

 

747

12

555

34:54.6

11:15/M

13:55.7

 

12

HAYLEY HARD

 

745

13

556

34:57.4

11:16/M

13:58.5

 

13

LINDSEY GREENE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

227

14

568

36:23.6

11:44/M

15:24.7

 

14

DANI GOLDENTAIH

 

767

9

599

39:43.8

12:49/M

18:44.9

 

15

ALEXA SCRUDDERS

JUPITER FL

495

13

622

42:58.9

13:52/M

22:00.0

 

16

COREY COFFEY

JUPITER FL

85

14

625

43:03.0

13:53/M

22:04.1

 

17

PATRICIA ABELLA

WEST PALM BEACH FL

2

14

656

50:18.1

16:14/M

29:19.2

 

18

JULES FOX

 

763

11

688

57:57.9

18:42/M

36:59.0

 

 

Male 2 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

TRAVIS SMITH

JUPITER FL

511

14

40

20:14.8

6:32/M

 

 

2

ERIC SCHEPPKE

JUPITER FL

488

13

68

21:38.5

6:59/M

1:23.7

 

3

FRANCO MARTINS

 

677

12

70

21:42.4

7:00/M

1:27.6

 

4

EVAN EMERSON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

166

12

110

22:54.7

7:23/M

2:39.9

 

5

TRISTAN DAGASSAN

JUPITER FL

116

13

143

23:42.3

7:39/M

3:27.5

 

6

TREVOR ROSS

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

477

13

244

26:16.4

8:28/M

6:01.6

 

7

DREW MCDONALD

JUPITER FL

348

12

252

26:29.3

8:33/M

6:14.5

 

8

CALVIN HOBBS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

268

12

273

26:54.0

8:41/M

6:39.2

 

9

NATHAN SMITH

JUPITER FL

509

11

295

27:19.5

8:49/M

7:04.7

 

10

ADIN MCCAULIFFE

 

610

8

318

27:51.1

8:59/M

7:36.3

 

11

GARRY JOAQUIM

 

737

12

379

29:15.6

9:26/M

9:00.8

 

12

CONNOR ROTH

JUPITER FL

478

8

413

30:20.9

9:47/M

10:06.1

 

13

MAX BERGER

 

780

11

484

32:12.0

10:23/M

11:57.2

 

14

THOR WAHLESTEDT

 

627

9

489

32:22.9

10:26/M

12:08.1

 

15

NICK KELLY

JUPITER FL

287

12

493

32:33.8

10:30/M

12:19.0

 

16

DAVID ANDERSON

 

620

11

544

34:26.1

11:06/M

14:11.3

 

17

D.J. FARREN

WILMINGTON DE

175

7

566

36:21.1

11:44/M

16:06.3

 

18

BRUNO JOAQUIM

 

735

9

585

37:32.7

12:06/M

17:17.9

 

19

DECLAN GOGAN

 

686

13

601

39:50.2

12:51/M

19:35.4

 

20

DAKOTA TYSON

 

720

10

637

45:06.8

14:33/M

24:52.0

 

21

DUSTIN TYSON

 

719

13

638

45:09.3

14:34/M

24:54.5

 

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

ZOE RODRIGUEZ

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

462

18

79

22:00.2

7:06/M

 

 

2

MEGAN MCCOURAL

 

839

19

134

23:26.2

7:34/M

1:26.0

 

3

MEGHAN JENNERJAHN

JUPITER FL

276

19

155

24:13.3

7:49/M

2:13.1

 

4

KATHY DIEPPA

JUPIETER FL

141

16

199

25:12.3

8:08/M

3:12.1

 

5

CARLY LITTLES

WEST PALM BEACH FL

318

16

616

41:28.5

13:23/M

19:28.3

 

6

HILLARY NEWTON

 

718

18

623

43:01.5

13:53/M

21:01.3

 

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

SAMUEL LUTTIER

 

756

15

19

18:57.2

6:07/M

 

 

2

MATTHEW FOLEY

JUPITER FL

193

16

22

19:04.0

6:09/M

0:06.8

 

3

MIGUEL BALTODANO

WELLINGTON FL

19

18

55

20:59.4

6:46/M

2:02.2

 

4

GABE STEPANOVICH

 

640

15

90

22:14.0

7:10/M

3:16.8

 

5

PATRICK O'NEILL

JUPITER FL

413

16

96

22:23.6

7:13/M

3:26.4

 

6

RYAN JANSON

JUPITER FL

275

16

101

22:32.5

7:16/M

3:35.3

 

7

TYLER WESTOVER

JUPITER FL

582

15

117

23:03.2

7:26/M

4:06.0

 

8

JUSTIN DEITHORN

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

129

15

196

25:08.8

8:06/M

6:11.6

 

9

JARED LEICHNER

JUPITER FL

314

19

321

27:56.9

9:01/M

8:59.7

 

10

WILLIAM ABELLA

WEST PALM BEACH FL

4

18

398

29:51.2

9:38/M

10:54.0

 

11

ANDREW DAVIES

JUPITER FL

121

16

416

30:22.9

9:48/M

11:25.7

 

12

DANIEL VALENTI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

556

18

561

35:09.0

11:20/M

16:11.8

 

13

SAGE BERGER

 

781

16

588

38:10.6

12:19/M

19:13.4

 

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

AMANDA MANDE

 

768

23

145

23:48.3

7:41/M

 

 

2

DESIREE GARDUNO

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

204

21

180

24:39.3

7:57/M

0:51.0

 

3

MELISSA COURTNEY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

104

23

205

25:19.5

8:10/M

1:31.2

 

4

ALYSSA TIDD

LAKE WORTH FL

536

23

236

26:01.4

8:24/M

2:13.1

 

5

TIMA HAMSHAR

JUPITER FL

239

24

275

26:55.5

8:41/M

3:07.2

 

6

BETHANY FRITZ

 

623

23

315

27:42.5

8:56/M

3:54.2

 

7

TAMMY DAVIS-PARTRIDGE

WELLINGTON FL

124

23

320

27:52.0

8:59/M

4:03.7

 

8

DEANDRA LYONS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

327

24

326

28:06.7

9:04/M

4:18.4

 

9

ANABEL HAVIZA

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

253

24

366

28:54.3

9:19/M

5:06.0

 

10

JORDAN HOLMES

LOXAHATCHEE FL

270

20

433

30:45.6

9:55/M

6:57.3

 

11

LINDSEY PEACOCK

 

653

23

456

31:23.2

10:07/M

7:34.9

 

12

AMANDA SINCLAIR

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

507

24

516

33:12.8

10:43/M

9:24.5

 

13

RENEE DELMONTIER

PORT SAINT LUCIE FL

135

24

558

35:01.7

11:18/M

11:13.4

 

14

STACEY KALOSKY

 

711

20

593

39:01.7

12:35/M

15:13.4

 

15

GWENDOLYN ABELLA

 

596

23

595

39:13.3

12:39/M

15:25.0

 

16

LINDSEY WATSON

LAKE PARK FL

575

24

666

52:40.3

16:59/M

28:52.0

 

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

MICHAEL CACCIAPUOTI

 

674

23

98

22:28.1

7:15/M

 

 

2

BARTON VENING

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

565

22

99

22:28.8

7:15/M

0:00.7

 

3

JAMAL EDWARDS

 

727

22

122

23:14.3

7:30/M

0:46.2

 

4

MATT KITZEROW

JUPITER FL

294

22

127

23:18.5

7:31/M

0:50.4

 

5

ANDREW YOUNG

JUPITER FL

591

23

161

24:23.2

7:52/M

1:55.1

 

6

JONATHAN TINNEMEYER

JUPITER FL

540

23

243

26:15.4

8:28/M

3:47.3

 

7

JOHN CROSHAW

JUPITER FL

109

23

357

28:47.5

9:17/M

6:19.4

 

8

ROB JACQUES

 

726

23

362

28:52.8

9:19/M

6:24.7

 

9

ALEX MAKIJOKELA

 

624

23

499

32:44.6

10:34/M

10:16.5

 

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

DIANE LABAR

JUPITER FL

302

28

46

20:38.3

6:39/M

 

 

2

TERESA OVERHOLT

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

421

29

64

21:27.0

6:55/M

0:48.7

 

3

KRISTI PEACOCK

 

753

25

77

21:55.5

7:04/M

1:17.2

 

4

RACHEL PLANKER

STUART FL

439

27

84

22:06.8

7:08/M

1:28.5

 

5

BENJAMINA BAMBAUER

RIVIERA BEACH FL

20

29

88

22:13.3

7:10/M

1:35.0

 

6

CAROLINE WILLEMS

 

671

27

128

23:20.2

7:32/M

2:41.9

 

7

SARA GERSHBEIN

JUPITER FL

210

29

138

23:34.6

7:36/M

2:56.3

 

8

CRISTINA LLORENS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

319

27

150

23:51.0

7:42/M

3:12.7

 

9

DANIELLE WOODWARD

 

658

27

174

24:32.2

7:55/M

3:53.9

 

10

KATHRYN WILSON

STUART FL

586

25

191

24:55.8

8:02/M

4:17.5

 

11

JACQUELINE FLORENTINO

JUPITER FL

189

25

202

25:18.2

8:10/M

4:39.9

 

12

DANA MARINI

 

632

25

211

25:32.2

8:14/M

4:53.9

 

13

KELLY ROONEY

 

1000

28

217

25:39.0

8:16/M

5:00.7

 

14

JENNIFER MELLEIN

DANIA BEACH FL

367

27

219

25:42.4

8:17/M

5:04.1

 

15

CASEY HAYDEN

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

255

26

223

25:44.1

8:18/M

5:05.8

 

16

JESSICA ROSE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

471

27

229

25:52.9

8:21/M

5:14.6

 

17

TIFFANY SVOBODA

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

528

29

230

25:53.6

8:21/M

5:15.3

 

18

DANIELLE SALMON

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

485

28

253

26:30.4

8:33/M

5:52.1

 

19

DEENA RUIZ

 

744

27

265

26:41.4

8:36/M

6:03.1

 

20

SARA SCHEITER

PORT SAINT LUCIE FL

487

28

272

26:51.2

8:40/M

6:12.9

 

21

TIFFANY LABARBERA

W. PALM BEACH FL

303

26

277

26:57.7

8:42/M

6:19.4

 

22

TRISHA GREEN

PALM CITY FL

224

26

284

27:07.0

8:45/M

6:28.7

 

23

MAREN BRONKEMA

 

725

25

285

27:07.8

8:45/M

6:29.5

 

24

ALYSSA SUPRANOWICZ

JUPITER FL

526

28

287

27:08.2

8:45/M

6:29.9

 

25

BRENNA FAZIO

JUPITER FL

178

29

311

27:41.0

8:56/M

7:02.7

 

26

MELINA KAUFMAN

JUPITER FL

282

27

312

27:41.5

8:56/M

7:03.2

 

27

MISSY MCDONALD

JUPITER FL

349

28

313

27:42.1

8:56/M

7:03.8

 

28

SARAH FRANKLIN

JUNO BEACH FL

196

27

332

28:19.1

9:08/M

7:40.8

 

29

ANA MORALES

WEST PALM BEACH FL

384

27

335

28:20.6

9:08/M

7:42.3

 

30

STEPHANIE OURS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

420

26

346

28:39.5

9:15/M

8:01.2

 

31

HOLLY REICHARD

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

450

28

347

28:40.5

9:15/M

8:02.2

 

32

KATHERINE MAGGIO

LAKE WORTH FL

329

27

360

28:50.7

9:18/M

8:12.4

 

33

DANIELLE REED

 

724

27

371

28:59.0

9:21/M

8:20.7

 

34

ABIGAIL HOSMON

CHICAGO IL

273

25

380

29:17.5

9:27/M

8:39.2

 

35

ELIZABETH LEGENDRE

JUPITER FL

313

27

392

29:38.1

9:34/M

8:59.8

 

36

LAURA ZBOROWSKI

SINGER ISLAND FL

593

27

400

29:57.8

9:40/M

9:19.5

 

37

TIFFANY MOE

RIVIERA BEACH FL

377

25

408

30:07.4

9:43/M

9:29.1

 

38

ELIZABETH PERRY

MANCHESTER NH

434

25

420

30:31.6

9:51/M

9:53.3

 

39

LAINIE CAVALARIS

JUPITER FL

72

27

427

30:39.3

9:53/M

10:01.0

 

40

JENNA TIDD

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

537

25

439

30:51.1

9:57/M

10:12.8

 

41

AMY MAGGIO

JUPITER FL

328

28

440

30:54.5

9:58/M

10:16.2

 

42

JILL CIZEWSKI

 

598

25

454

31:16.2

10:05/M

10:37.9

 

43

HEATHER CHURCH

WEST PALM BEACH FL

79

29

464

31:30.4

10:10/M

10:52.1

 

44

ADRIANNE BUSHEA

W. PALM BEACH FL

62

28

482

32:04.5

10:21/M

11:26.2

 

45

KATIE HANNA

JUPITER FL

242

27

486

32:18.8

10:25/M

11:40.5

 

46

EVELYN DIEPPA

 

710

29

510

32:55.6

10:37/M

12:17.3

 

47

TABITHA BRAWLEY

PALM BAY FL

49

27

517

33:15.5

10:44/M

12:37.2

 

48

HEATHER SCHUMM

PALM CITY FL

492

26

521

33:21.8

10:45/M

12:43.5

 

49

KERRI BRYSON

JUPITER FL

57

27

532

33:52.7

10:55/M

13:14.4

 

50

HEATHER OBLACZYNSKI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

410

27

542

34:11.7

11:02/M

13:33.4

 

51

KELLY CROOKHAM

GREENACRES FL

108

29

543

34:18.0

11:04/M

13:39.7

 

52

CHRISTINA TRAVIESO

GREENACRES FL

543

28

549

34:32.2

11:08/M

13:53.9

 

53

PAMELA O'SADNICK

JUPITER FL

418

27

557

35:00.1

11:17/M

14:21.8

 

54

TIFFANY GREENE-WHITAKER

PORT ST LUCIE FL

228

29

569

36:31.3

11:47/M

15:53.0

 

55

LAURA BOHOVSKY

JUPITER FL

38

28

582

37:14.6

12:01/M

16:36.3

 

56

CINDI MCGEARY

LAKE WORTH FL

357

29

590

38:42.3

12:29/M

18:04.0

 

57

DOROTHY COSTELLO

JENSEN BEACH FL

103

27

612

41:11.6

13:17/M

20:33.3

 

58

ASHLEY BURNS

 

665

26

668

52:50.0

17:03/M

32:11.7

 

59

BEVIN COLE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

88

29

687

55:23.8

17:52/M

34:45.5

 

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

CJ WREN

 

716

29

5

17:12.9

5:33/M

 

 

2

RUDY ROBAINA

JUPITER FL

459

29

8

17:53.8

5:46/M

0:40.9

 

3

TIM MCCARTHY

 

699

27

9

18:01.2

5:49/M

0:48.3

 

4

GEORGOS LOUDAROS

JUPITER FL

325

26

23

19:07.2

6:10/M

1:54.3

 

5

MATT POWERS

JUNO BEACH FL

442

27

34

19:52.8

6:25/M

2:39.9

 

6

AARON LEDFORD

 

706

27

45

20:34.9

6:38/M

3:22.0

 

7

ERWAN ABIVEN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

5

28

49

20:44.5

6:41/M

3:31.6

 

8

ERICK MONTANEZ

 

688

25

50

20:45.0

6:42/M

3:32.1

 

9

JASON HAVIZA

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

254

26

63

21:21.6

6:53/M

4:08.7

 

10

ALAN ZIVICKI

HOBE SOUND FL

594

26

66

21:37.4

6:58/M

4:24.5

 

11

BRYCE BOYNTON

JUPITER FL

44

29

116

23:02.7

7:26/M

5:49.8

 

12

MICHAEL GARRETT

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

205

27

124

23:17.6

7:31/M

6:04.7

 

13

ERIC HANSEN

JUPITER FL

243

27

130

23:23.6

7:33/M

6:10.7

 

14

PATRICK HANSEN

 

650

26

148

23:49.8

7:41/M

6:36.9

 

15

JONATHAN GIANQUITTI

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

211

26

160

24:22.3

7:52/M

7:09.4

 

16

JOSHUA HARRIS

STUART FL

248

29

167

24:26.8

7:53/M

7:13.9

 

17

HAROLD HUBKA

 

605

29

173

24:31.6

7:55/M

7:18.7

 

18

NEIL ALBRITTON

 

638

26

176

24:33.8

7:55/M

7:20.9

 

19

NATHONIEL WILLBUR

 

729

28

186

24:51.6

8:01/M

7:38.7

 

20

JEFF OURS

PALM BEACH GARDESN FL

419

26

194

25:07.3

8:06/M

7:54.4

 

21

ANDY BOKALDERS

JUPITER FL

39

29

249

26:24.9

8:31/M

9:12.0

 

22

ROB DYSERT

 

652

28

263

26:35.2

8:35/M

9:22.3

 

23

JEFFREY GAGNON

 

690

26

298

27:21.0

8:49/M

10:08.1

 

24

CHAD MORROW

 

778

25

302

27:29.1

8:52/M

10:16.2

 

25

DOUGLAS PERRY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

433

27

421

30:31.7

9:51/M

13:18.8

 

26

ALBIE KOZAR III

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

296

28

540

34:10.0

11:01/M

16:57.1

 

27

DANNY TAGLE

 

760

25

553

34:48.4

11:14/M

17:35.5

 

28

PAUL FLORENTINO

 

787

27

578

37:05.3

11:58/M

19:52.4

 

29

ANDREW GEORGE

 

209

25

614

41:17.1

13:19/M

24:04.2

 

30

JUSTIN NEDUCHAL

LAKE PARK FL

401

26

665

52:35.9

16:58/M

35:23.0

 

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

CHARLOTTE BAXTER

JUPITER FL

27

30

65

21:27.5

6:55/M

 

 

2

MEGAN HARTMAN

JUPITER FL

252

34

69

21:39.5

6:59/M

0:12.0

 

3

LAURA TIGHE

 

687

34

75

21:51.6

7:03/M

0:24.1

 

4

JACQUELINE MELSON

JUPITER FL

368

34

105

22:47.3

7:21/M

1:19.8

 

5

CLARE WOLZ

 

702

34

132

23:25.0

7:33/M

1:57.5

 

6

CHARLOTTE DOLAN

STUART FL

143

30

137

23:34.2

7:36/M

2:06.7

 

7

AUBREY KHOURY

PALM BEACH FL

289

32

140

23:35.9

7:36/M

2:08.4

 

8

NICOLE PACIOREK

PALM BEACH FL

422

34

141

23:37.0

7:37/M

2:09.5

 

9

HEATHER CRUZ

JUPITER FL

111

30

171

24:28.2

7:54/M

3:00.7

 

10

AMIEE HANDY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

240

31

172

24:30.7

7:54/M

3:03.2

 

11

ADRIENNE CHARBONNEAU

WEST PALM BEACH FL

74

31

203

25:19.1

8:10/M

3:51.6

 

12

JENNIFER ADKINS

JUPITER FL

6

33

207

25:30.5

8:14/M

4:03.0

 

13

ANDREA OLSON

WELLINGTON FL

412

31

216

25:37.3

8:16/M

4:09.8

 

14

KAMI BARRETT

JUPITER FL

24

30

233

25:57.3

8:22/M

4:29.8

 

15

ALESHA PARADIS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

426

30

248

26:23.1

8:31/M

4:55.6

 

16

MEGAN STEINEBACH

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

520

33

254

26:30.9

8:33/M

5:03.4

 

17

COBI SCURRY

JUPITER FL

496

32

258

26:32.4

8:34/M

5:04.9

 

18

SARAH GOODWIN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

221

31

261

26:34.0

8:34/M

5:06.5

 

19

NIKKI CARLSON

LOXAHATCHEE FL

67

32

262

26:34.2

8:34/M

5:06.7

 

20

JESSICA MALDONADO

WEST PALM BEACH FL

333

30

283

27:05.6

8:44/M

5:38.1

 

21

ALANA HARRIS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

247

32

288

27:11.7

8:46/M

5:44.2

 

22

JAMIE TAYLOR

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

533

33

299

27:21.2

8:49/M

5:53.7

 

23

CARA HANSEN

 

651

30

304

27:32.2

8:53/M

6:04.7

 

24

ANNA CARROLL

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

68

33

314

27:42.4

8:56/M

6:14.9

 

25

LAUREL NETOLICKY

SUGARLOAF KEY FL

402

33

338

28:23.8

9:09/M

6:56.3

 

26

CINDY ELLISER

PORT ST. LUCIE FL

163

31

342

28:29.9

9:11/M

7:02.4

 

27

CRISTINA MILLER

JUPITER FL

372

34

349

28:41.6

9:15/M

7:14.1

 

28

CARON MARTIN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

335

34

351

28:42.0

9:15/M

7:14.5

 

29

AMANDA MOORE

JUPITER FL

383

34

358

28:48.0

9:17/M

7:20.5

 

30

STEPHANIE WILHELM

PORT SAINT LUCIE FL

585

32

365

28:54.0

9:19/M

7:26.5

 

31

CHRIS STRUBLE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

525

30

374

29:03.0

9:22/M

7:35.5

 

32

CHARLENE ALISON

WEST PALM BEACH FL

7

33

376

29:10.4

9:25/M

7:42.9

 

33

TONIA VASSALLO

JUPITER FL

562

33

403

30:01.6

9:41/M

8:34.1

 

34

LEANNE FELDMAN

JUPITER FL

179

33

430

30:45.0

9:55/M

9:17.5

 

35

ROXANA LANG

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

306

32

431

30:45.0

9:55/M

9:17.5

 

36

JEN FOX

 

840

34

434

30:45.6

9:55/M

9:18.1

 

37

COLLEEN TIGHE

 

841

34

435

30:47.4

9:56/M

9:19.9

 

38

TAMMY HENRIKSEN

TAMPA FL

263

34

442

30:57.7

9:59/M

9:30.2

 

39

LIS TUSCANO

LAKE WORTH FL

552

33

445

31:06.8

10:02/M

9:39.3

 

40

BROOKE HENRIKSEN

LAKE WORTH FL

262

32

447

31:10.3

10:03/M

9:42.8

 

41

MEGAN RING

LAKE WORTH FL

457

30

451

31:15.0

10:05/M

9:47.5

 

42

PHOEBE GOGAN

 

685

34

460

31:26.2

10:08/M

9:58.7

 

43

EMILY MCGEE

JUPITER FL

358

34

462

31:27.2

10:09/M

9:59.7

 

44

MARIA CASTILBLANCO

W. PALM BEACH FL

70

30

471

31:49.1

10:16/M

10:21.6

 

45

POLLI SYOBODA

 

636

34

477

31:58.5

10:19/M

10:31.0

 

46

GENE MURTHA

 

669

32

483

32:07.8

10:22/M

10:40.3

 

47

KENDALL ROTH

 

770

30

485

32:12.4

10:23/M

10:44.9

 

48

SARAH OGILVIE

JUPITER FL

411

31

488

32:22.6

10:26/M

10:55.1

 

49

LAURA ROMIG

JUPITER FL

464

33

505

32:51.5

10:36/M

11:24.0

 

50

MARY PAUL

JUPITER FL

428

31

537

33:59.4

10:58/M

12:31.9

 

51

KARLA PORTOCARRERO

 

785

32

548

34:31.9

11:08/M

13:04.4

 

52

SHERI TUCHAY

 

742

34

565

35:57.0

11:36/M

14:29.5

 

53

JENNIFER STICHTER

HOBE SOUND FL

522

34

572

36:42.8

11:50/M

15:15.3

 

54

GISELE PEREIRA

 

736

31

587

38:09.3

12:18/M

16:41.8

 

55

MELISSA LONG

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

323

32

606

40:14.7

12:59/M

18:47.2

 

56

TRINA HENRIKSEN

WELLINGTON FL

264

34

608

40:18.4

13:00/M

18:50.9

 

57

SANDY CORRITORI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

101

31

629

43:32.7

14:03/M

22:05.2

 

58

INGRID BERKECZI

LAKE PARK FL

33

33

630

43:33.0

14:03/M

22:05.5

 

59

TERESA ARNOLD

LAKE WORTH FL

13

31

644

46:05.5

14:52/M

24:38.0

 

60

LAURA MURRAY

HOLLYWOOD FL

399

34

647

46:58.5

15:09/M

25:31.0

 

61

MICHELLE CANELA

WEST PALM BEACH FL

66

32

651

48:53.4

15:46/M

27:25.9

 

62

AMANDA BROADWAY

GLENDALE AZ

51

30

654

49:31.2

15:58/M

28:03.7

 

63

MISTY SHEETS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

500

30

686

55:23.7

17:52/M

33:56.2

 

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

SETH KAUFMAN

JUPITER FL

283

34

7

17:41.1

5:42/M

 

 

2

TOM GORE

 

738

30

14

18:29.7

5:58/M

0:48.6

 

3

RICKY MONTEZ

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

380

32

15

18:33.9

5:59/M

0:52.8

 

4

JEFF HAACKE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

232

33

29

19:20.0

6:14/M

1:38.9

 

5

BRANDON LABAR

JUPITER FL

301

30

35

19:53.1

6:25/M

2:12.0

 

6

MIKE WILSON

WELLINGTON FL

587

33

36

19:56.1

6:26/M

2:15.0

 

7

ROSS VENING

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

566

31

51

20:46.0

6:42/M

3:04.9

 

8

MATTHEW COFFIN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

86

34

53

20:53.1

6:44/M

3:12.0

 

9

MIKE RILEY

JUPITER FL

456

32

57

21:00.8

6:46/M

3:19.7

 

10

ERNIE BAMBAUER

RIVIERA BEACH FL

21

30

58

21:04.0

6:48/M

3:22.9

 

11

TROY ROSE

 

681

32

61

21:17.6

6:52/M

3:36.5

 

12

STEVE ANDERSEN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

9

33

71

21:47.3

7:02/M

4:06.2

 

13

DAVID RICHARDS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

455

32

80

22:01.6

7:06/M

4:20.5

 

14

NEIL ANGOTTA

 

739

31

82

22:03.7

7:07/M

4:22.6

 

15

TORY UPHAM

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

554

34

95

22:20.9

7:12/M

4:39.8

 

16

FRANK MADOUX

 

664

31

102

22:35.8

7:17/M

4:54.7

 

17

DANIEL HENDERSON

LAKE WORTH FL

259

32

108

22:52.6

7:23/M

5:11.5

 

18

GLENN LOHMAN

JUPITER FL

321

34

139

23:35.2

7:36/M

5:54.1

 

19

DOLLINGER SEAN

 

603

30

146

23:48.5

7:41/M

6:07.4

 

20

JEFF CORRITORI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

99

31

147

23:49.2

7:41/M

6:08.1

 

21

MATTHEW GENT

PORT ST LUCIE FL

208

31

189

24:55.1

8:02/M

7:14.0

 

22

JASON MORGAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

387

33

197

25:10.2

8:07/M

7:29.1

 

23

JASON FORIER

PORT ST LUCIE FL

194

34

209

25:31.5

8:14/M

7:50.4

 

24

GREG LASTER

 

608

30

212

25:32.9

8:14/M

7:51.8

 

25

MATTHEW GATES

PALMBEACHGARDENS FL

206

30

218

25:41.0

8:17/M

7:59.9

 

26

SEAN STICHTER

HOBE SOUND FL

523

34

222

25:43.0

8:18/M

8:01.9

 

27

CHAD GROELING

JUPITER FL

229

31

241

26:11.0

8:27/M

8:29.9

 

28

GREG NEWMAN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

404

34

276

26:56.7

8:41/M

9:15.6

 

29

DAVID CROOKHAM

GREENACRES FL

107

34

282

27:02.1

8:43/M

9:21.0

 

30

TIMOTHY SMITH

JUPITER FL

510

32

309

27:35.0

8:54/M

9:53.9

 

31

TOBY HONSBERGER

W. PALM BEACH FL

271

34

319

27:51.8

8:59/M

10:10.7

 

32

THOMAS WOODRUFF

 

631

34

325

28:06.4

9:04/M

10:25.3

 

33

ADAM HALL

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

233

30

356

28:46.6

9:17/M

11:05.5

 

34

DAVID BROWN

W. PALM BEACH FL

52

30

361

28:50.7

9:18/M

11:09.6

 

35

RYAN WINKELMAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

588

30

372

29:00.3

9:21/M

11:19.2

 

36

MICHAEL JONES

GREENACRES FL

278

32

387

29:33.3

9:32/M

11:52.2

 

37

ANTHONY PARMENTAL

JUPITER FL

427

33

404

30:02.0

9:41/M

12:20.9

 

38

JUSTIN MOE

RIVIERA BEACH FL

376

30

410

30:07.9

9:43/M

12:26.8

 

39

CHRISTOPHER MCMILLAN

JUPITER FL

364

30

419

30:26.9

9:49/M

12:45.8

 

40

MATT FAGAN

 

743

33

474

31:52.1

10:17/M

14:11.0

 

41

ANDREW BRAWLEY

PALM BAY FL

48

32

518

33:16.0

10:44/M

15:34.9

 

42

ADAM JACKSON

 

606

33

610

40:23.7

13:02/M

22:42.6

 

43

JASEN BROWN

JUPITER FL

53

30

621

42:43.1

13:47/M

25:02.0

 

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

KARA WEBER

W. PALM BEACH FL

579

38

39

20:04.1

6:28/M

 

 

2

JENNA HANSSEN

JUPITER FL

244

38

112

22:58.4

7:25/M

2:54.3

 

3

AMY MCGILL

LAKE WORTH FL

360

36

119

23:06.2

7:27/M

3:02.1

 

4

APRYL SCALICI

JUPITER FL

486

35

158

24:21.1

7:51/M

4:17.0

 

5

JUDITH HIGGS

JUPITER FL

267

38

177

24:37.5

7:56/M

4:33.4

 

6

JO-ANNE VAN DE VOORT

JUPITER FL

559

39

193

24:58.3

8:03/M

4:54.2

 

7

KARINA DULIN

 

696

35

198

25:11.4

8:07/M

5:07.3

 

8

STACY SCOTT

JUPITER FL

493

36

208

25:30.7

8:14/M

5:26.6

 

9

DAWN FOX

 

762

39

210

25:31.8

8:14/M

5:27.7

 

10

AMY MCDONALD

JUPITER FL

347

36

251

26:29.0

8:33/M

6:24.9

 

11

DEBRA SLIFKIN

 

714

39

255

26:31.4

8:33/M

6:27.3

 

12

DANA SCOVILLE

JUPITER FL

494

38

259

26:32.6

8:34/M

6:28.5

 

13

KERRILYNN COLLINS

WELLINGTON FL

94

37

267

26:44.5

8:37/M

6:40.4

 

14

MELISSA MCLEOD

PORT ST LUCIE FL

362

37

291

27:13.5

8:47/M

7:09.4

 

15

JENNIFER DELAGARZA

JUPITER FL

132

35

327

28:07.9

9:04/M

8:03.8

 

16

STEFANIE SHELLEY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

501

35

333

28:19.8

9:08/M

8:15.7

 

17

DANA MANNETTA

 

628

39

343

28:31.8

9:12/M

8:27.7

 

18

MONICA SMITH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

508

36

369

28:57.9

9:20/M

8:53.8

 

19

CARMEN SUBIRATS

 

701

36

378

29:14.6

9:26/M

9:10.5

 

20

DAWN NICHOLS

 

648

38

385

29:32.3

9:32/M

9:28.2

 

21

ADRIANA MARTINENGO

DEERFIELD BEACH FL

336

36

394

29:43.9

9:35/M

9:39.8

 

22

TOVE STAKKESTAD

JUPITER FL

518

36

426

30:39.2

9:53/M

10:35.1

 

23

CHRISTINA COLE

LAKE WORTH FL

90

39

441

30:56.1

9:59/M

10:52.0

 

24

AMY CONVERSE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

97

37

452

31:15.2

10:05/M

11:11.1

 

25

KELLY SOBOLEWSKI

JUPITER FL

512

38

455

31:16.3

10:05/M

11:12.2

 

26

SARAH BARNEWOLD

JUPITER FL

23

39

457

31:24.7

10:08/M

11:20.6

 

27

TARA ROONEY

TEQUESTA FL

467

36

487

32:22.5

10:26/M

12:18.4

 

28

AMY MOREY

 

643

35

494

32:34.6

10:30/M

12:30.5

 

29

MICHELLE GIBERTI

WEST PALM BEACH FL

215

39

509

32:53.7

10:36/M

12:49.6

 

30

JENNIFER COMISKEY

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

95

35

511

33:00.0

10:39/M

12:55.9

 

31

KRISTEN MAGEE

 

635

35

513

33:02.3

10:39/M

12:58.2

 

32

HEATHER MURPHY

COLORADO SPRINGS CO

395

37

514

33:08.7

10:41/M

13:04.6

 

33

LAURA ATTRIDGE

JUPITER FL

14

35

530

33:52.2

10:55/M

13:48.1

 

34

MARIANNE MURPHY

LAKE WORTH FL

398

36

583

37:27.9

12:05/M

17:23.8

 

35

PREETHI SEKHARAN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

497

39

589

38:41.2

12:29/M

18:37.1

 

36

LETA MCDOWELL

JUPITER FL

352

39

636

45:02.4

14:32/M

24:58.3

 

37

STACEY WINKELMAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

589

36

640

45:15.7

14:36/M

25:11.6

 

38

JENNIFER BROWN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

54

36

653

49:30.5

15:58/M

29:26.4

 

39

MICHELLE EGAN

JUPITER FL

161

37

655

49:56.1

16:06/M

29:52.0

 

40

NANCY CORRITORI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

100

37

669

52:50.3

17:03/M

32:46.2

 

41

AUSTIN HAMILL

JUPITER FL

235

35

675

54:01.0

17:25/M

33:56.9

 

42

VICTORIA THOR

 

704

35

685

55:00.0

17:45/M

34:55.9

 

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

ED TURRENTINE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

551

35

6

17:23.2

5:36/M

 

 

2

STEPHEN ROE

 

723

35

20

19:00.3

6:08/M

1:37.1

 

3

TRAVIS THOMPSON

 

662

39

41

20:23.4

6:35/M

3:00.2

 

4

MICKEY PLANKER

STUART FL

438

38

43

20:25.2

6:35/M

3:02.0

 

5

BRIAN LARSEN

 

713

38

60

21:08.0

6:49/M

3:44.8

 

6

TODD VARNEY

 

698

39

76

21:54.6

7:04/M

4:31.4

 

7

JON DRINKWATER

JUPITER FL

151

36

107

22:51.1

7:22/M

5:27.9

 

8

TONY FREY

JUPITER FL

199

39

109

22:53.8

7:23/M

5:30.6

 

9

WILLIAM STONE

 

694

35

142

23:38.2

7:37/M

6:15.0

 

10

ENRIQUE RIVERA

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

458

39

151

23:55.9

7:43/M

6:32.7

 

11

RUDY DELAGARZA

JUPITER FL

133

37

152

23:57.4

7:44/M

6:34.2

 

12

TOM ROONEY

TEQUESTA FL

468

39

159

24:22.1

7:52/M

6:58.9

 

13

PETER WOODWARD

 

659

37

175

24:32.4

7:55/M

7:09.2

 

14

SEAN HERAN

W. PALM BEACH FL

265

35

183

24:49.0

8:00/M

7:25.8

 

15

JEFF WARD

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

573

38

185

24:51.4

8:01/M

7:28.2

 

16

KEVIN WANDOFF

JUPITER FL

572

35

190

24:55.5

8:02/M

7:32.3

 

17

KEVIN GILDEG

 

660

35

195

25:07.4

8:06/M

7:44.2

 

18

CHRIS JOHNSON

 

782

35

237

26:02.2

8:24/M

8:39.0

 

19

MIKE FERGUSON

BETHESDA MD

185

39

242

26:11.6

8:27/M

8:48.4

 

20

CHRISTOPHER MURPHY

COLORADO SPRINGS CO

394

38

266

26:43.1

8:37/M

9:19.9

 

21

DOUGLAS BRANIM

PORT ST LUCIE FL

47

38

269

26:47.4

8:38/M

9:24.2

 

22

JEFF NICHOLS

 

649

39

279

26:59.9

8:42/M

9:36.7

 

23

JASON DORAN

JUPITER FL

146

36

303

27:30.7

8:52/M

10:07.5

 

24

MATTHEW RYSAVY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

484

35

334

28:20.2

9:08/M

10:57.0

 

25

JAIRO HENAO

 

709

37

350

28:41.8

9:15/M

11:18.6

 

26

LEE PAGAN

JUPITER FL

423

39

381

29:19.2

9:27/M

11:56.0

 

27

JOSH HANNA

JUPITER FL

241

35

396

29:47.4

9:36/M

12:24.2

 

28

NIC CHESWICK

WELLINGTON FL

76

37

519

33:19.4

10:45/M

15:56.2

 

29

STEVE SHERMAN

PALM SPRINGS FL

502

38

520

33:21.0

10:45/M

15:57.8

 

30

ANTONELLO CALLO

 

741

38

528

33:49.7

10:55/M

16:26.5

 

31

CHRIS RUE

JUPITER FL

481

36

529

33:50.0

10:55/M

16:26.8

 

32

DAVID COLE

LAKE WORTH FL

91

39

584

37:28.8

12:05/M

20:05.6

 

33

CRAIG GOLDENTAIH

 

766

39

600

39:44.3

12:49/M

22:21.1

 

34

TIMOTHY TRACY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

542

36

626

43:04.6

13:54/M

25:41.4

 

35

PEPE SOSA

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

514

36

634

44:33.2

14:22/M

27:10.0

 

36

KYLE HAMILL

JUPITER FL

236

37

676

54:01.7

17:25/M

36:38.5

 

37

JOE PIOTROWSKI

TEQUESTA FL

437

39

683

54:52.0

17:42/M

37:28.8

 

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

GINA DONATO

JUPITER FL

145

40

44

20:25.9

6:35/M

 

 

2

ALICIA SCHULTZ

 

673

44

56

20:59.5

6:46/M

0:33.6

 

3

LAURIE RAPAPORT

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

449

43

114

23:01.1

7:25/M

2:35.2

 

4

MARGARET COHEN

JUPITER FL

87

43

123

23:15.1

7:30/M

2:49.2

 

5

LUZ MUNOZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

390

41

163

24:25.5

7:53/M

3:59.6

 

6

MAURA HENNESSEY

 

764

41

179

24:38.2

7:57/M

4:12.3

 

7

MICHELLE KIRSCHNER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

293

42

188

24:55.1

8:02/M

4:29.2

 

8

NATASHA CLERIHUE

JUPITER FL

84

44

200

25:13.2

8:08/M

4:47.3

 

9

HOLLY HOOVER

TEQUESTA FL

272

44

213

25:33.0

8:15/M

5:07.1

 

10

LAURA RHODES

JUPITER FL

454

42

214

25:33.4

8:15/M

5:07.5

 

11

SANDY MORRIS

JUPITER FL

388

42

226

25:50.1

8:20/M

5:24.2

 

12

KRISTINA NORLLE

 

622

40

227

25:51.3

8:20/M

5:25.4

 

13

CHRISTY CLARKE

BOYNTON BEACH FL

81

43

234

25:58.2

8:23/M

5:32.3

 

14

KITTIE VALENTINE

JUPITER FL

557

40

245

26:19.0

8:29/M

5:53.1

 

15

MELISSA GUIRARD

WEST PALM BEACH FL

231

41

250

26:26.0

8:32/M

6:00.1

 

16

LISA LICATA

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

317

42

260

26:32.8

8:34/M

6:06.9

 

17

DINA GIOVANETTI

WEST PALM BEACH FL

219

42

271

26:50.0

8:39/M

6:24.1

 

18

JENNIFER LEEDS

WELLINGTON FL

312

43

296

27:19.7

8:49/M

6:53.8

 

19

JENNIFER LEE

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

311

40

306

27:33.3

8:53/M

7:07.4

 

20

TRACEY FREEDLAND

JUPITER FL

198

42

307

27:34.3

8:54/M

7:08.4

 

21

MAUREEN NEWMAN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

405

43

367

28:55.0

9:20/M

8:29.1

 

22

TIEN TRUONG

JUPITER FL

546

41

377

29:14.4

9:26/M

8:48.5

 

23

JODI FLANIGAN

JUPITER FL

188

42

383

29:22.4

9:28/M

8:56.5

 

24

COLLEEN ORRICO

 

765

40

395

29:45.3

9:36/M

9:19.4

 

25

LAUREEN POTTS

LAKE WORTH FL

441

41

411

30:15.4

9:45/M

9:49.5

 

26

AMY GACON

PALM BEACG GARDENS FL

200

44

412

30:17.7

9:46/M

9:51.8

 

27

JILL ROTH

JUPITER FL

479

43

414

30:21.1

9:47/M

9:55.2

 

28

KELLY DENNIS

TEQUESTA FL

137

44

436

30:47.8

9:56/M

10:21.9

 

29

SAHBA TABRIZIFARD

JUPITER FL

530

41

444

31:05.2

10:02/M

10:39.3

 

30

KAREN BOTTIGLIERI

LOXAHATCHEE FL

41

42

458

31:25.7

10:08/M

10:59.8

 

31

TRISH FLYNN

JUPITER FL

190

41

476

31:54.0

10:17/M

11:28.1

 

32

JULIE GREENE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

226

44

480

32:04.3

10:21/M

11:38.4

 

33

DAWN FARONE

N. PALM BEACH FL

174

41

481

32:04.3

10:21/M

11:38.4

 

34

GIA SWEENEY

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

529

40

502

32:48.8

10:35/M

12:22.9

 

35

SHELLY HEDGE

 

772

44

506

32:51.6

10:36/M

12:25.7

 

36

IRENE ATTRIDGE

 

715

41

533

33:54.5

10:56/M

13:28.6

 

37

DAWN BIRCHENOUGH

JUPITER FL

35

42

535

33:57.7

10:57/M

13:31.8

 

38

BARBARA BACHMAN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

16

43

541

34:11.1

11:02/M

13:45.2

 

39

SILVANA MARTINS

 

676

40

564

35:25.5

11:25/M

14:59.6

 

40

ANDREA SCHLIESSMAN

COCONUT CREEK FL

490

40

576

37:04.9

11:57/M

16:39.0

 

41

MONICA CONRAD

 

670

44

605

40:10.5

12:57/M

19:44.6

 

42

LYDIA TYSON

 

721

44

607

40:18.2

13:00/M

19:52.3

 

43

SONIA MERCADO

MIAMI FL

370

44

609

40:18.8

13:00/M

19:52.9

 

44

LAURIE MAGLOCCO

WELLINGTON FL

331

44

627

43:08.7

13:55/M

22:42.8

 

45

CYNTHIA HAINES

 

808

41

650

48:48.7

15:45/M

28:22.8

 

46

KIMBERLY ROBIDEAU

VERO BEACH FL

460

41

661

51:49.2

16:43/M

31:23.3

 

47

JODIE OBERNESSER

JUPITER FL

408

42

684

54:52.1

17:42/M

34:26.2

 

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

CECILIO FARINAS

 

684

42

12

18:14.4

5:53/M

 

 

2

ATILLA KARDAS

JUPITER FL

281

42

17

18:39.4

6:01/M

0:25.0

 

3

RICHARD WANDOFF

 

751

41

18

18:45.7

6:03/M

0:31.3

 

4

SCOTT STURTZ

 

668

44

21

19:01.2

6:08/M

0:46.8

 

5

MARK ROSE

PORT ST LUCIE FL

472

44

24

19:09.5

6:11/M

0:55.1

 

6

JOHN TASSONE

JUPITER FL

531

40

37

20:00.0

6:27/M

1:45.6

 

7

RICK MONGEAU

JUPITER FL

379

42

38

20:01.5

6:27/M

1:47.1

 

8

MATTHEW WALSH

JUPITER FL

571

41

52

20:47.4

6:42/M

2:33.0

 

9

RICK LUISE

PLAM BEACH GARDENS FL

326

41

62

21:17.8

6:52/M

3:03.4

 

10

CHRISTOPHER DEAN

JUPITER FL

126

42

74

21:48.5

7:02/M

3:34.1

 

11

WILLIAM ENRIQUEZ

W. PALM BEACH FL

168

40

86

22:10.5

7:09/M

3:56.1

 

12

ERIC LACHANCE

JUPITER FL

304

44

87

22:11.1

7:09/M

3:56.7

 

13

THOMAS ROTH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

480

44

91

22:16.1

7:11/M

4:01.7

 

14

PETER WIESNER

 

748

42

92

22:16.4

7:11/M

4:02.0

 

15

SCOTT MEIUR

 

790

41

118

23:03.8

7:26/M

4:49.4

 

16

JIM PALMER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

425

44

136

23:31.4

7:35/M

5:17.0

 

17

SCOTT CHRISKE

 

730

41

170

24:27.5

7:53/M

6:13.1

 

18

STUART ZUCKERMAN

LAKE WORTH FL

595

43

225

25:49.0

8:20/M

7:34.6

 

19

JAMES COLEMAN

BOYNTON BEACH FL

93

42

232

25:55.5

8:22/M

7:41.1

 

20

ERIC PUGH

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

445

40

238

26:03.0

8:24/M

7:48.6

 

21

STANLEY MARCH

STUART FL

334

43

240

26:07.4

8:25/M

7:53.0

 

22

BILL GRUSSING

 

722

42

274

26:55.2

8:41/M

8:40.8

 

23

BILL CERES

 

697

42

289

27:11.7

8:46/M

8:57.3

 

24

SHAWN ANDERSON

 

775

40

294

27:18.8

8:48/M

9:04.4

 

25

DAVID DOLAN

JUPITER FL

144

40

328

28:13.1

9:06/M

9:58.7

 

26

JOE ROONEY

 

656

44

437

30:48.6

9:56/M

12:34.2

 

27

STUART MCWHINNIE

 

752

40

438

30:49.3

9:56/M

12:34.9

 

28

JOSEPH MURPHY

JUPITER FL

397

41

459

31:25.8

10:08/M

13:11.4

 

29

KENNETH SCHEPPKE

JUPITER FL

489

43

466

31:35.5

10:11/M

13:21.1

 

30

PAUL BENSEMA

LAKE WORTH FL

32

41

469

31:42.0

10:14/M

13:27.6

 

31

TOMMY BELEN

 

784

41

501

32:47.9

10:35/M

14:33.5

 

32

DAVID OBERNESSER

JUPITER FL

407

44

552

34:45.0

11:13/M

16:30.6

 

33

SHAWN MCGEE

JUPITER FL

359

41

554

34:50.4

11:14/M

16:36.0

 

34

EDWARD MCDOWELL

JUPITER FL

351

43

635

45:01.9

14:31/M

26:47.5

 

35

KEITH DUBAUSKAS

JUPITER FL

152

44

649

48:20.2

15:35/M

30:05.8

 

36

BRENT WAUGHT

 

578

40

659

50:44.2

16:22/M

32:29.8

 

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

MOLLY RAGSDALE

 

613

47

59

21:06.2

6:48/M

 

 

2

JOSEE CORRIVEAU

JUPITER FL

102

49

93

22:16.4

7:11/M

1:10.2

 

3

EILEEN MERKEN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

371

45

94

22:18.4

7:12/M

1:12.2

 

4

LISA REISS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

451

48

126

23:17.8

7:31/M

2:11.6

 

5

ROBIN ROSENBERG

WEST PALM BEACH FL

474

48

153

23:58.0

7:44/M

2:51.8

 

6

SUZANNE SENZATIMORE

 

769

47

154

24:07.0

7:47/M

3:00.8

 

7

AMY TRIGGS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

544

45

182

24:46.3

7:59/M

3:40.1

 

8

ROBYN MOONEY

JUPITER FL

382

45

192

24:57.0

8:03/M

3:50.8

 

9

JULIE MENDEL

 

705

47

201

25:14.2

8:08/M

4:08.0

 

10

JENNIFER ORO

STUART FL

417

45

235

26:01.0

8:24/M

4:54.8

 

11

JACEY BARNES

JUPITER FL

22

45

290

27:13.2

8:47/M

6:07.0

 

12

NORA LOSCHIAVO

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

324

46

305

27:32.6

8:53/M

6:26.4

 

13

SUSAN TAUBLER

STUART FL

532

47

310

27:40.0

8:55/M

6:33.8

 

14

RENEE RESNICK

LAKE WORTH FL

452

45

322

28:03.2

9:03/M

6:57.0

 

15

HELEN ENGLAND

JUPITER FL

167

49

329

28:13.4

9:06/M

7:07.2

 

16

CHRIS FRANCELLO

STUART FL

195

48

375

29:06.6

9:23/M

8:00.4

 

17

DORALIEN CIARAMELLA

JUPITER FL

80

46

388

29:34.0

9:32/M

8:27.8

 

18

MONICA BUTLER

BOYNTON BEACH FL

63

46

393

29:40.0

9:34/M

8:33.8

 

19

KATHY CARSWELL

MERRITT ISLAND FL

69

46

397

29:47.6

9:36/M

8:41.4

 

20

MARILYNN POWELL

 

675

46

402

30:00.4

9:41/M

8:54.2

 

21

SHELLEY NEWELL

JUPITER FL

403

48

409

30:07.5

9:43/M

9:01.3

 

22

ROXANNE ROBINS

JUPITER FL

461

49

423

30:37.8

9:53/M

9:31.6

 

23

SHEILA TIERNEY

JUNO BEACH FL

538

49

449

31:14.0

10:05/M

10:07.8

 

24

MELANIE NIELSEN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

406

46

463

31:27.7

10:09/M

10:21.5

 

25

CRISTY HOBBS

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

269

49

468

31:38.5

10:12/M

10:32.3

 

26

CONNIE OBLACZYNSKI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

409

47

472

31:50.5

10:16/M

10:44.3

 

27

MARUCHY LACHANCE

JUPITER FL

305

46

491

32:28.2

10:28/M

11:22.0

 

28

MICHELLE BARTLETT

JUPITER FL

26

46

498

32:43.7

10:33/M

11:37.5

 

29

MONICA CROWLEY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

110

47

503

32:50.0

10:35/M

11:43.8

 

30

ELIZABETH HAMMA

JUPITER FL

237

48

504

32:50.5

10:35/M

11:44.3

 

31

TRISHA PEER

JUPITER FL

430

46

523

33:35.4

10:50/M

12:29.2

 

32

DEBORAH WYMAN

LANTANA FL

590

47

524

33:37.6

10:51/M

12:31.4

 

33

VICTORIA BROWN

JUPITER FL

56

47

539

34:07.0

11:00/M

13:00.8

 

34

VICKI ZINSEMYER

 

617

47

550

34:42.2

11:12/M

13:36.0

 

35

AMAGA VALENTI

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

555

46

563

35:21.1

11:24/M

14:14.9

 

36

HELENE DOWNS

JUPITER FL

149

47

567

36:23.5

11:44/M

15:17.3

 

37

GAIL MALTESE

 

794

46

580

37:09.5

11:59/M

16:03.3

 

38

KELLEY BURNS

TEQUESTA FL

61

48

592

38:58.6

12:34/M

17:52.4

 

39

SHARON ATROIA

 

712

46

594

39:02.4

12:35/M

17:56.2

 

40

AMY KIRK

WEST PALM BEACH FL

292

45

598

39:32.0

12:45/M

18:25.8

 

41

ALESIA KELLER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

284

46

604

40:09.1

12:57/M

19:02.9

 

42

MARIE GILLIAM

VIRGINIA BEACH VA

218

49

611

40:30.0

13:04/M

19:23.8

 

43

CHRISTINE FARNEY

 

708

47

619

42:19.9

13:39/M

21:13.7

 

44

SUSAN DELLAPORTA

LAKE WORTH FL

134

47

639

45:15.5

14:36/M

24:09.3

 

45

JEN CROMARTIE

JUPITER FL

106

45

641

45:19.4

14:37/M

24:13.2

 

46

ORLENE MCDONALD- THOMAS

RIVIERA BEACH FL

350

45

645

46:24.9

14:58/M

25:18.7

 

47

JANICE DOUGLAS

LOXAHATCHEE FL

148

47

646

46:26.1

14:59/M

25:19.9

 

48

JANE MURPHY

LOXAHATCHEE FL

396

46

670

52:51.2

17:03/M

31:45.0

 

49

KATIE GOGAN

 

803

49

677

54:26.2

17:34/M

33:20.0

 

50

KARIN PEMBROKE

PALM CITY FL

431

47

679

54:34.4

17:36/M

33:28.2

 

51

MONA ZAPPER

JUPITER FL

592

47

689

58:45.4

18:57/M

37:39.2

 

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Time Back

 

1

MATT TRIGGS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

545

46

16

18:33.9

5:59/M

 

 

2

JOHN MATIRE

WELLINGTON FL

340

49

26

19:13.2

6:12/M

0:39.3

 

3

THOMAS MATESE

JUPITER FL

339

47

31

19:25.0

6:16/M

0:51.1

 

4