Dreher Park Dash

Age Group Results

July 23, 2011


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

For questions about the results, here click



Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

VALERIE AZRA

BOCA RATON FL

348

25

41

 

20:29.2

6:36/M

2

LAURA MCKNIGHT

JUPITER FL

507

21

46

0:21.3

20:50.6

6:43/M

3

MICHELLE HOWELL

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

458

16

56

1:07.9

21:37.1

6:58/M

Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

ANDERSON CHARLES

 

81

17

1

 

16:49.9

5:25/M

2

MICHAEL BURKE

BOCA RATON FL

294

21

2

0:11.3

17:01.2

5:29/M

3

ED TURRENTINE

 

66

36

3

0:12.5

17:02.5

5:30/M

Top

Overall Female Master Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MARIBEL BLEEKER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

360

45

66

 

21:59.2

7:05/M

Top

Overall Male Master Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

CHRIS FOX

WEST PALM BEACH FL

424

42

30

 

19:47.5

6:23/M

Top

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

AMANDA DENNETT

 

87

8

338

 

35:43.6

11:31/M

2

KACEY REPICI

LOXAHATCHEE FL

548

10

360

1:26.0

37:09.6

11:59/M

3

KYLE URBINA

 

131

9

365

1:39.6

37:23.2

12:04/M

4

MAYA LOPEZ

 

219

6

370

1:55.1

37:38.7

12:08/M

5

CLAIRE MONTGOMERY

 

146

9

422

8:58.1

44:41.7

14:25/M

6

MADELINE NAHOM

WELLINGTON FL

525

9

435

11:38.8

47:22.4

15:17/M

7

MEGAN NAHOM

WELLINGTON FL

526

7

441

18:27.5

54:11.2

17:29/M

8

VAMEGAS JACQUELINE

 

78

10

443

18:36.8

54:20.5

17:32/M

9

MACKENZIE COULL

 

258

6

448

20:53.8

56:37.4

18:16/M

10

PALMER ROONEY

 

157

4

449

22:19.3

58:02.9

18:43/M

11

SAMANTHA DULIN

 

142

7

450

23:09.4

58:53.1

19:00/M

Top

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JOHN PRIESCHL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

544

10

91

 

23:27.5

7:34/M

2

DYLAN QUINONES

FT LAUDERDALE FL

545

10

196

5:10.9

28:38.4

9:14/M

3

DUSTIN OWENS

GREENEVILLE TN

538

10

255

8:09.7

31:37.2

10:12/M

4

JACOB ARONOWITZ

BOYNTON BEACH FL

122

7

353

12:41.9

36:09.4

11:40/M

5

JONATHAN TORRICO

WELLINGTON FL

44

10

367

14:02.0

37:29.5

12:05/M

6

OWEN WELCH

JUPITER FL

1901

7

430

23:33.9

47:01.4

15:10/M

7

GAVIN WELCH

JUPITER FL

599

8

433

23:36.7

47:04.2

15:11/M

8

DEAN MIKULSKI III

 

83

6

439

30:34.1

54:01.7

17:25/M

9

SEAN ROONEY

 

159

6

440

30:40.8

54:08.3

17:28/M

10

BENJAMIN DULIN

 

143

5

447

32:41.9

56:09.5

18:07/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

AUBREY MEGRATH

WEST PALM BEACH FL

513

13

77

 

22:39.6

7:18/M

2

MAKAYLA RICHARDSON

LAKE WORTH FL

12

12

125

2:28.9

25:08.5

8:06/M

3

ALEXIS DONNETT

LAKE WORTH FL

181

12

138

3:13.6

25:53.2

8:21/M

4

NICOLE MEGRATH

WEST PALM BEACH FL

515

11

171

4:41.0

27:20.6

8:49/M

5

ELIZA ELIZONDO

LAKE WORTH FL

261

13

222

7:03.7

29:43.3

9:35/M

6

JENNA SHORTRIDGE

LAKE WORTH FL

178

12

243

8:10.8

30:50.4

9:57/M

7

KELSEY RICHARDSON

 

216

11

253

8:51.2

31:30.8

10:10/M

8

RILEY BRESNAHAN

LOXAHATCHEE FL

367

11

339

13:05.0

35:44.6

11:32/M

9

KAILEY REPICI

LOXAHATCHEE FL

549

11

341

13:05.5

35:45.1

11:32/M

10

VALERIE EMERY

WELLINGTON FL

412

14

379

15:28.9

38:08.5

12:18/M

11

TIFFANY NEWTON

LAKE WORTH FL

530

14

452

37:40.9

1:00:20.5

19:28/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MICHAEL SONDEREGGER

LAKEWORTH FL

572

14

27

 

19:35.2

6:19/M

2

DRENO GREEN

 

69

14

39

0:45.8

20:21.1

6:34/M

3

RYAN DAVIDSON

NAPLES FL

399

14

48

1:21.2

20:56.5

6:45/M

4

PAUL COLUMBO

 

189

14

67

2:25.5

22:00.7

7:06/M

5

OSKAR FRIIS HANSEN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

432

13

119

5:24.0

24:59.2

8:04/M

6

TANNER KLENOSHEK

WEST PALM BEACH FL

467

14

188

8:41.0

28:16.2

9:07/M

7

TIMOTHY PETERSON

 

71

14

225

10:19.5

29:54.7

9:39/M

8

ALEC ZILCH

JUPITER FL

1918

11

293

14:05.5

33:40.7

10:52/M

9

GIANNI WILLIAMS

LANTANA FL

1908

12

299

14:17.4

33:52.6

10:55/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

ZOE RODRIGUEZ

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

556

19

74

 

22:23.1

7:13/M

2

NATALIA FLORES

 

237

16

89

1:01.3

23:24.4

7:33/M

3

JACKIE GREEN

 

73

19

110

2:08.6

24:31.7

7:55/M

4

SOPHIA GUINAZV

WEST PALM BEACH FL

26

15

167

4:50.3

27:13.5

8:47/M

5

KATHRYN AUSTIN

PALM BEACH FL

171

19

169

4:51.3

27:14.5

8:47/M

6

KRYSTAHL ROBLES

 

141

16

221

7:18.8

29:41.9

9:35/M

7

RACHEL TORRICO

WELLINGTON FL

43

15

264

9:33.1

31:56.2

10:18/M

8

PAOLA HEINZ

AVENTURA FL

452

18

267

9:46.5

32:09.7

10:22/M

9

JODI BRONSTIEN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

368

16

306

11:50.1

34:13.2

11:02/M

10

ERIKA MEGRATH

WEST PALM BEACH FL

514

16

307

11:50.1

34:13.2

11:02/M

11

ALIVIA PERRONE

WELLINGTON FL

45

15

317

12:17.1

34:40.2

11:11/M

12

KATYA RUSZCZYK

LAKE WORTH FL

42

19

334

13:11.0

35:34.1

11:28/M

13

KARLA HEINZ

AVENTURA FL

451

15

372

15:25.5

37:48.6

12:12/M

14

ALANA RUSZCZYK

LAKE WORTH FL

40

15

416

20:39.6

43:02.7

13:53/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

RYAN WHITE

ATLANTIS FL

1903

17

4

 

17:11.5

5:33/M

2

JOSH PETERSON

BOCA RATON FL

290

18

6

0:31.9

17:43.4

5:43/M

3

DENIZ HAY

LAKE WORTH FL

117

19

7

0:44.2

17:55.7

5:47/M

4

CHARLES BENGTSON

 

54

16

8

0:52.2

18:03.7

5:49/M

5

SCOTT SIMPSON

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

569

17

11

1:03.7

18:15.2

5:53/M

6

MAXWELL UNTERHALTER

 

85

18

13

1:22.9

18:34.4

5:59/M

7

SAMY ELABBAR

 

63

16

14

1:31.2

18:42.7

6:02/M

8

KYLE BACKMAN

LAKE WORTH FL

349

16

16

1:41.1

18:52.6

6:05/M

9

GEORGE RODRIGUEZ

 

298

16

17

1:45.4

18:56.9

6:06/M

10

ALEX HARMOUNT

LAKE WORTH FL

1

15

18

1:47.8

18:59.3

6:07/M

11

RYAN CALLAHAN

LAKE WORTH FL

101

15

19

1:52.7

19:04.2

6:09/M

12

SALVADOR MEDRANO

 

79

17

20

1:54.4

19:05.9

6:09/M

13

SAMUEL LUTTIER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

484

16

21

2:03.0

19:14.5

6:12/M

14

JONATHAN KIGEL

LAKE WORTH FL

462

16

23

2:03.7

19:15.2

6:13/M

15

BRIAN PEREZ

 

53

17

25

2:08.9

19:20.4

6:14/M

16

AUSTIN MATESE

JUPITER FL

495

16

26

2:10.3

19:21.8

6:15/M

17

NICHOLAS MARTEL

PALM BEACH FL

488

16

40

3:15.8

20:27.3

6:36/M

18

ZACHARY SORRENTINO

STUART FL

573

18

43

3:23.4

20:34.9

6:38/M

19

TYLER HEPNER

LAKE WORTH FL

454

16

61

4:33.9

21:45.4

7:01/M

20

JASON SHORTRIDGE

LAKE WORTH FL

179

15

65

4:45.7

21:57.2

7:05/M

21

HECTOR MEDINA

WEST PALM BEACH FL

187

17

76

5:24.7

22:36.2

7:17/M

22

CHRIS EUBANK

 

193

16

84

6:00.6

23:12.1

7:29/M

23

XAVIER FONSECA

GREENACRES FL

423

15

123

7:49.9

25:01.4

8:04/M

24

MICHAEL GOODWIN

BOCA RATON FL

444

18

160

9:40.6

26:52.1

8:40/M

25

JEREMY STUNER

 

55

16

214

12:12.9

29:24.4

9:29/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

KELLI MIDDEN

HYPOLUXO FL

517

23

78

 

22:41.2

7:19/M

2

LAUREN ZATTO

LAKE WORTH FL

1916

23

90

0:44.0

23:25.2

7:33/M

3

LILIAN ESPITIA

LAKE WORTH FL

416

21

131

2:44.0

25:25.2

8:12/M

4

ZANDRA KALINA

WELLINGTON FL

49

23

148

3:32.6

26:13.8

8:27/M

5

KRISTIN ZATTO

LAKE WORTH FL

1915

23

179

4:56.6

27:37.9

8:55/M

6

MEGAN CALLAHAN

LAKE WORTH FL

107

20

192

5:45.2

28:26.4

9:10/M

7

ARIAH PICKERING

 

58

23

194

5:55.3

28:36.5

9:14/M

8

MELISSA SIEMON

GREENACRES FL

567

23

209

6:30.2

29:11.4

9:25/M

9

MELISSA BURLEIGH

WEST PALM BEACH FL

373

23

211

6:33.6

29:14.9

9:26/M

10

GAYRENE MEADE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

510

21

235

7:47.6

30:28.8

9:50/M

11

CLARA HOVERMAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

456

23

240

8:03.7

30:44.9

9:55/M

12

COURTNEY KOLINSKY

LAKE WORTH FL

469

22

271

9:34.1

32:15.3

10:24/M

13

SHERRI KALINA

WELLINGTON FL

52

21

274

9:45.0

32:26.2

10:28/M

14

AMANDA TULUCCI

WEST PALM BEACH FL

586

23

277

9:47.5

32:28.7

10:28/M

15

OMEGA GARALDE

LAKE WORTH FL

127

23

315

11:51.0

34:32.2

11:08/M

16

VICTORIA OLEYNICK

PHILADELPHIA PA

535

23

333

12:42.3

35:23.5

11:25/M

17

MELISSA BECK

WEST PALM BEACH FL

356

23

350

13:26.4

36:07.6

11:39/M

18

SHANNON LESOVOY

LAKE WORTH FL

108

20

373

15:09.2

37:50.4

12:12/M

19

TIFFANY EMERY

WELLINGTON FL

411

21

390

15:57.0

38:38.2

12:28/M

20

KRISTEN BRENNER

BOCA RATON FL

365

24

401

17:12.1

39:53.4

12:52/M

21

ASHLEY LESOVOY

LAKE WORTH

109

20

424

22:26.7

45:07.9

14:33/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

MIKE BERRY

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

224

21

5

 

17:31.8

5:39/M

2

DANIEL MOSIER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

523

21

10

0:41.0

18:12.9

5:52/M

3

MARK FALCONE

DELRAY BEACH FL

418

24

22

1:42.9

19:14.7

6:12/M

4

ASHTON GRIFFEN

LAKE WORTH FL

183

22

29

2:15.5

19:47.3

6:23/M

5

TOMMY CREAMER

BOCA RATON FL

393

21

47

3:23.4

20:55.2

6:45/M

6

CARLOS MARTINEZ

LAKE WORTH FL

184

20

50

3:36.6

21:08.5

6:49/M

7

CHRIS MCNEILL

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

508

24

98

6:13.4

23:45.3

7:40/M

8

JARED MCNEILL

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

509

22

135

8:13.1

25:44.9

8:18/M

9

KIBEI CACAV

 

74

21

142

8:32.3

26:04.2

8:25/M

10

BRIAN SMITH

DAVIE FL

570

24

184

10:21.4

27:53.2

9:00/M

11

NICK BIONDOLILLO

 

89

21

223

12:15.4

29:47.2

9:36/M

12

LUCUS KALINA

WELLINGTON FL

51

21

319

17:14.3

34:46.1

11:13/M

13

MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ SHAW

WEST PALM BEACH FL

557

21

327

17:27.6

34:59.5

11:17/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

HANNAH BERG

WEST PALM BEACH FL

126

25

62

 

21:50.2

7:03/M

2

CAROLINE WILLEMS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

1906

28

73

0:32.2

22:22.5

7:13/M

3

HAYDYN HERNANDEZ

 

96

27

95

1:46.6

23:36.9

7:37/M

4

LINDSAY FOUR

 

90

25

149

4:24.1

26:14.4

8:28/M

5

ALYSSA BRANNAN

HYPOLUXO FL

206

28

155

4:43.5

26:33.8

8:34/M

6

KRISTIN MASINO

DELRAY BEACH FL

494

26

174

5:42.5

27:32.8

8:53/M

7

JOANNA SCHMITZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

7

27

186

6:14.2

28:04.5

9:03/M

8

CHELSEA KOESTER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

468

25

229

8:17.5

30:07.8

9:43/M

9

DANIELLE ANDERSON

JUPITER FL

344

27

237

8:43.0

30:33.2

9:51/M

10

JOANNA DURAN

FORT LAUDERDALE FL

406

29

287

11:27.9

33:18.2

10:45/M

11

LINN BERGMAN

 

72

29

291

11:47.5

33:37.7

10:51/M

12

JENNIFER VANHAEZELBROUCK

 

94

28

294

11:52.2

33:42.5

10:52/M

13

LAURA HAYDEN

DELRAY BEACH FL

450

25

297

11:59.9

33:50.2

10:55/M

14

ELIZABETH THOMPSON

GREENACRES FL

585

28

302

12:09.7

34:00.0

10:58/M

15

SHANNON COLEMAN

JUPITER FL

234

27

308

12:23.5

34:13.7

11:02/M

16

JILLIAN GREGORY

LAKE WORTH FL

447

26

310

12:27.2

34:17.4

11:04/M

17

ROSANNA SANTANA

WEST PALM BEACH FL

29

26

320

12:57.3

34:47.6

11:13/M

18

CARLIE BUCHAN

NORTH PLAM BEACH FL

371

27

322

13:04.6

34:54.9

11:15/M

19

AMY SHANNON

WEST PALM BEACH FL

564

29

328

13:17.0

35:07.2

11:20/M

20

JAZMIN FERDINAND

LAKE WORTH FL

420

29

340

13:54.6

35:44.8

11:32/M

21

SARAH FRANKLIN

JUNO BEACH FL

428

28

342

13:55.6

35:45.9

11:32/M

22

TIFFANY ZAMORA

BOYNTON BEACH FL

1914

25

368

15:40.5

37:30.7

12:06/M

23

HEIDI FLIESS

BOYNTON BEACH FL

422

26

382

16:26.0

38:16.2

12:21/M

24

ADRIA DE LA PENA

BOYNTON BEACH FL

115

28

386

16:41.4

38:31.7

12:25/M

25

LUCRETIA YORK

BOYNTON BEACH FL

1913

25

388

16:45.7

38:35.9

12:27/M

26

SAMANTHA FETHER

 

299

26

419

21:57.9

43:48.2

14:08/M

27

SARAH CASPERSON

LAKE WORTH FL

380

27

444

32:33.0

54:23.2

17:33/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

BENJAMIN PIGNATONE

 

192

25

9

 

18:09.8

5:51/M

2

RYAN BILLINGS

JUPITER FL

359

26

12

0:19.5

18:29.4

5:58/M

3

DANIEL BARRY

WELLINGTON FL

355

29

28

1:30.3

19:40.2

6:21/M

4

ERIC SCHMITZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

8

28

31

1:39.9

19:49.8

6:24/M

5

JAMES MITCHELL

WELLINGTON FL

114

27

35

1:57.8

20:07.7

6:29/M

6

STEVE O'CONNELL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

166

29

49

2:53.8

21:03.7

6:47/M

7

TREY NAZARRO

WELLINGTON FL

33

29

51

2:59.6

21:09.5

6:49/M

8

FERNANDO TORRES

 

100

27

88

5:12.5

23:22.4

7:32/M

9

MICHAEL MORALES

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

173

28

94

5:24.5

23:34.4

7:36/M

10

JONATHAN DALTON

WEST PALM BEACH FL

397

27

108

6:15.0

24:24.9

7:52/M

11

DAN WOODS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

1909

25

153

8:18.8

26:28.7

8:32/M

12

DAVID MURRAY

 

251

27

159

8:41.2

26:51.1

8:40/M

13

ERIC GRIESEMER

 

67

27

166

9:02.0

27:11.9

8:46/M

14

MICHAEL GARRETT

JUPITER FL

438

29

178

9:27.8

27:37.7

8:55/M

15

BRYAN BIGGERS

BOYNTON BEACH FL

125

29

185

9:46.5

27:56.4

9:01/M

16

JONATHAN DEANE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

402

25

201

10:43.0

28:52.9

9:19/M

17

MICHAEL OLINITS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

536

26

210

11:03.3

29:13.2

9:25/M

18

JOSH GARDNER

 

220

26

245

12:46.6

30:56.5

9:59/M

19

BRIAN KALINA

WELLINGTON FL

50

25

265

13:50.8

32:00.7

10:19/M

20

STEVEN LENZ

POMPANO BEACH FL

475

26

266

13:53.8

32:03.7

10:20/M

21

GARRETT SIEGEL

GREENACRES FL

566

29

281

14:31.4

32:41.2

10:33/M

22

MICHAEL PAUL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

540

27

301

15:46.2

33:56.1

10:57/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

BENJAMINA BAMBAUER

RIVIERA BEACH FL

352

31

60

 

21:45.2

7:01/M

2

NICOLE BRECKENRIDGE

BOYNTON BEACH FL

363

32

75

0:39.1

22:24.3

7:14/M

3

SARA GERSHBEIN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

229

31

103

2:11.7

23:56.9

7:43/M

4

CLAIRE LLOYD

GREENACRES FL

480

34

117

3:01.9

24:47.2

8:00/M

5

ASHLEY SUNDAR

JUPITER FL

580

31

157

4:52.4

26:37.6

8:35/M

6

MARIANA LINDSAY

STUART FL

118

31

164

5:12.9

26:58.2

8:42/M

7

ADRIENNE ARP

WEST PALM BEACH FL

347

33

177

5:50.9

27:36.2

8:54/M

8

ROSE BRAGG

WEST PALM BEACH FL

362

30

189

6:34.7

28:19.9

9:08/M

9

JESSICA CORDOBA

LAKE WORTH FL

163

30

200

7:04.9

28:50.2

9:18/M

10

GINA WOODS

BOYNTON BEACH FL

1910

33

203

7:09.6

28:54.9

9:19/M

11

MICHELE MATIAS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

36

34

234

8:34.6

30:19.9

9:47/M

12

KATIE-NELL O'CONNELL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

165

30

246

9:12.5

30:57.8

9:59/M

13

RACHEL CAPOBIANCO

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

376

31

251

9:36.6

31:21.9

10:07/M

14

LUCIA ESCOBAR

WELLINGTON FL

415

32

252

9:44.1

31:29.4

10:09/M

15

LEANN LEEPER

WELLINGTON FL

23

30

263

10:10.2

31:55.4

10:18/M

16

ALANA CORNALL

LAKE WORTH FL

389

32

269

10:27.4

32:12.7

10:23/M

17

JENNIFER EVANS

 

91

34

272

10:30.5

32:15.7

10:24/M

18

SAIRIS MARTINO

WELLINGTON FL

493

33

276

10:43.0

32:28.3

10:28/M

19

MEGHAN BUSER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

375

31

279

10:45.4

32:30.6

10:29/M

20

VALERIE MATTHEWS

THE VILLAGES FL

497

32

289

11:43.0

33:28.2

10:48/M

21

SHARON BOHBOT

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

172

33

296

12:03.9

33:49.2

10:55/M

22

MELISSA MAZER

WELLINGTON FL

498

33

303

12:17.1

34:02.4

10:59/M

23

MARIE EUBANKS

WELLINGTON FL

417

33

321

13:06.4

34:51.6

11:15/M

24

CLAUDIA PENRY

LANTANA FL

38

32

329

13:23.8

35:09.1

11:20/M

25

KIM SEAGER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

561

31

331

13:33.2

35:18.5

11:23/M

26

LISA CUSHMAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

395

34

332

13:37.6

35:22.9

11:25/M

27

MICHELLE MORRIS

LAKE PARK FL

522

31

337

13:56.9

35:42.2

11:31/M

28

BECKY URBINA

 

135

34

366

15:38.4

37:23.7

12:04/M

29

ASHLEY ZEHLER

LAKE WORTH FL

1917

31

374

16:08.6

37:53.9

12:13/M

30

HEATHER JEWETT

DELRAY BEACH FL

301

31

375

16:14.5

37:59.8

12:15/M

31

CHRISTY FRITZ

LAKE WORTH FL

433

32

380

16:25.3

38:10.6

12:19/M

32

LINDSEY RYAN

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

559

31

384

16:36.9

38:22.1

12:23/M

33

CINDY APONTE

LANTANA FL

111

32

387

16:48.0

38:33.2

12:26/M

34

SHANNA REED

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

17

30

405

18:45.0

40:30.3

13:04/M

35

JAYME BENNETT

WEST PALM BEACH FL

358

32

407

18:55.2

40:40.4

13:07/M

36

HEATHER KELLY

LAKE WORTH FL

461

34

409

19:47.9

41:33.2

13:24/M

37

SOPHIE WRIGHT

LOXAHATCHEE FL

31

34

437

27:29.6

49:14.9

15:53/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

NATE ADLER

 

128

31

24

 

19:17.7

6:13/M

2

SALVATORE MANCINI

 

161

31

33

0:43.0

20:00.7

6:27/M

3

ANDY STEINER

LAKE WORTH FL

578

34

37

0:57.4

20:15.2

6:32/M

4

ERNIE BAMBAUER

RIVIERA BEACH FL

353

32

59

2:25.0

21:42.7

7:00/M

5

JONATHAN BARKER

MIAMI BEACH FL

354

33

87

4:00.9

23:18.7

7:31/M

6

ROBERT LAROCHE

 

257

30

114

5:24.7

24:42.5

7:58/M

7

DARIO ZURITA

WEST PALM BEACH FL

30

33

127

5:56.5

25:14.3

8:08/M

8

WILLIAM MOSEBACH

 

77

30

137

6:35.3

25:53.1

8:21/M

9

JONATHAN MANN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

487

32

161

7:36.0

26:53.7

8:40/M

10

RICK LINDSAY

STUART FL

119

30

226

10:39.6

29:57.4

9:40/M

11

SETH KRAMER

 

252

30

228

10:44.9

30:02.6

9:41/M

12

MARK THORNE

OCEAN RIDGE FL

207

31

239

11:22.6

30:40.4

9:54/M

13

SHAUN FEDDER

CHICAGO IL

419

34

248

11:58.0

31:15.8

10:05/M

14

KEITH MORRIS

LOXAHATCHEE FL

521

30

262

12:37.5

31:55.2

10:18/M

15

DAVID CRULL

 

62

33

295

14:27.1

33:44.9

10:53/M

16

SLADE SUNDAR

JUPITER FL

581

30

404

21:00.3

40:18.1

13:00/M

17

TOM O'DONNELL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

532

34

413

23:23.0

42:40.7

13:46/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

CHRISTINA ROONEY

 

158

35

71

 

22:19.2

7:12/M

2

JENNY SPARKS

WELLINGTON FL

574

39

86

0:57.3

23:16.6

7:30/M

3

ERIKA CORSO

DELRAY BEACH FL

390

38

126

2:53.0

25:12.2

8:08/M

4

GINA MENDENHALL

PORT ST LUCIE FL

516

37

134

3:22.0

25:41.3

8:17/M

5

ERIKA WILLIAMS

LAKE WORTH FL

1907

36

145

3:50.9

26:10.1

8:26/M

6

KARINA DULIN

JUPITER FL

222

36

152

3:59.9

26:19.1

8:29/M

7

CONSTANZA SCHNIRMAN

 

134

37

176

5:16.6

27:35.8

8:54/M

8

KERRI WYSE

BOYNTON BEACH FL

1912

36

187

5:55.8

28:15.1

9:07/M

9

JONI LIVINGSTON

BOYNTON BEACH FL

479

38

199

6:29.1

28:48.4

9:17/M

10

TRACEY ALI

PORT ST LUCIE FL

342

38

205

6:39.1

28:58.4

9:21/M

11

CARLA WONG

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

18

39

220

7:22.6

29:41.9

9:35/M

12

STEPHANIE DANA

JUPITER FL

398

39

231

7:56.2

30:15.5

9:45/M

13

EMILY MCGEE

JUPITER FL

502

36

233

7:57.8

30:17.1

9:46/M

14

VIRGINIA CURRAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

394

39

241

8:25.8

30:45.1

9:55/M

15

MARLENE STEMME

BOCA RATON FL

293

36

244

8:35.4

30:54.7

9:58/M

16

SHOSHANA DAVIDOWITZ

 

262

37

258

9:24.5

31:43.7

10:14/M

17

SANDRA URBINA

 

132

39

270

9:56.0

32:15.2

10:24/M

18

MARJEANNETTE LUCENA

WELLINGTON FL

483

38

280

10:18.3

32:37.6

10:31/M

19

LAURIE GLEICHAUF

 

95

38

290

11:11.6

33:30.9

10:48/M

20

AMY MOREY

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

231

36

305

11:48.0

34:07.3

11:00/M

21

MICHELLE WELSH

BOYNTON BEACH FL

106

37

309

11:57.0

34:16.2

11:03/M

22

KIMBERLY COOPER

BOYNTON BEACH FL

388

38

318

12:23.4

34:42.7

11:12/M

23

JULIE GRIMARD

MONTREAL CANADA

47

37

324

12:36.6

34:55.9

11:16/M

24

JENNIFER EPPERT

JUPITER FL

413

36

325

12:38.2

34:57.5

11:16/M

25

STACY DUMONT

GREENACRES FL

404

37

326

12:39.1

34:58.4

11:17/M

26

AMY ARONOWITZ

BOYNTON BEACH FL

123

37

352

13:49.6

36:08.8

11:39/M

27

TRINA SANDERMAN

HOLLYWOOD FL

190

36

357

14:17.2

36:36.5

11:48/M

28

HELENA BRESNAHAN

LOXAHATCHEE FL

366

38

361

14:50.5

37:09.7

11:59/M

29

SAMANTHA KOHLHORST

WELLINGTON FL

28

38

377

15:45.0

38:04.2

12:17/M

30

MARIZELLI LUCENA

LAKE WORTH FL

482

37

385

16:10.5

38:29.7

12:25/M

31

GLADY FURSETZER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

434

39

389

16:16.7

38:35.9

12:27/M

32

SARAH KAHN

HOLLYWOOD FL

288

38

391

16:31.5

38:50.7

12:32/M

33

JENNIFER HAMEL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

19

37

396

17:10.9

39:30.2

12:45/M

34

DANA MORGAN

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

519

36

414

20:36.4

42:55.6

13:51/M

35

ANGELA CLAUSON

JUPITER FL

383

37

426

23:18.9

45:38.2

14:43/M

36

CLAUDIA MORAIS

GREENACRES FL

215

35

427

23:28.9

45:48.2

14:46/M

37

MICHELE RIZZO

MARGATE FL

554

37

428

23:33.1

45:52.4

14:48/M

38

STEPHANIE WELCH

JUPITER FL

1902

37

432

24:44.9

47:04.2

15:11/M

39

ELIZABETH NAHOM

WELLINGTON FL

524

39

442

31:52.9

54:12.2

17:29/M

40

CYNTHIA SICHER HERNANDEZ

SUNRISE FL

565

39

445

32:05.1

54:24.4

17:33/M

41

ROSE NEWTON

LAKE WORTH FL

529

39

451

38:00.9

1:00:20.2

19:28/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

SETH KAUFMAN

 

296

35

15

 

18:46.9

6:03/M

2

ED CACERES

 

238

37

53

2:43.3

21:30.2

6:56/M

3

DAN DAVIDOWITZ

 

263

38

112

5:52.8

24:39.7

7:57/M

4

MARCUS CASIANO

W.P.B. FL

379

35

113

5:53.2

24:40.1

7:57/M

5

WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ, JR.

WELLINGTON FL

13

35

128

6:28.8

25:15.7

8:09/M

6

RICHARD BUERKLE

 

151

36

182

8:59.3

27:46.2

8:57/M

7

ROYSTON GORDON

 

148

37

216

10:45.2

29:32.2

9:32/M

8

RYAN WALKER

JUPITER FL

597

37

257

12:55.7

31:42.6

10:14/M

9

ROBERT ELKINS

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

14

36

282

13:58.0

32:45.0

10:34/M

10

KURT ZILCH

JUPITER FL

1919

39

292

14:53.5

33:40.4

10:52/M

11

JAMES VOMACKA

LAKE WORTH FL

595

38

343

16:59.3

35:46.2

11:32/M

12

TODD MAZER

WELLINGTON FL

499

35

345

17:03.8

35:50.7

11:34/M

13

ARTEMIO LOPEZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

169

37

369

18:51.7

37:38.7

12:08/M

14

JOHN HERNANDEZ

SUNRISE FL

455

39

376

19:17.3

38:04.2

12:17/M

15

GLEN RONALD

 

136

37

397

20:43.3

39:30.2

12:45/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

RACHEL GREEN

 

255

40

83

 

23:09.5

7:28/M

2

DAWN FOX

WEST PALM BEACH FL

425

40

101

0:38.1

23:47.6

7:40/M

3

CICILY CHUN

 

65

40

115

1:35.7

24:45.2

7:59/M

4

HELEN MARTIN

STUART FL

489

40

124

1:58.7

25:08.2

8:06/M

5

KERRY EMERY

WELLINGTON FL

410

43

129

2:07.8

25:17.3

8:09/M

6

LISA BRENNAN

WEST PALM BEACH FL

364

43

141

2:47.8

25:57.4

8:22/M

7

JENNIFER LEEDS

WELLINGTON FL

15

44

162

3:45.9

26:55.4

8:41/M

8

CHRISSY COLTON

WEST PALM BEACH FL

384

44

175

4:24.7

27:34.2

8:54/M

9

LILIAN VANEGAS

LAKE WORTH FL

591

41

181

4:36.1

27:45.6

8:57/M

10

COLLEEN ORRICO

WEST PALM BEACH FL

537

41

197

5:29.2

28:38.7

9:14/M

11

LAUREEN POTTS

LAKE WORTH FL

543

43

202

5:43.6

28:53.1

9:19/M

12

HILLARY RINGLE

LAKE WORTH FL

553

42

242

7:37.0

30:46.5

9:55/M

13

LISA BOWMAN

 

218

40

256

8:32.0

31:41.5

10:13/M

14

SHAUNA WHITTINGHAM

PARKLAND FL

1905

41

261

8:44.7

31:54.2

10:17/M

15

CHERI ZIMMERMAN

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

1920

43

286

10:08.5

33:18.1

10:45/M

16

LUCY VALLEJO

WEST PALM BEACH FL

587

41

336

12:25.7

35:35.2

11:29/M

17

LAUREN GRUNWALD

LAKE WORTH FL

4

41

348

12:49.7

35:59.2

11:36/M

18

ANN MCKESSY

BOYNTON BEACH FL

504

44

355

13:08.7

36:18.2

11:43/M

19

LESLIE PUTNAM

BOYNTON BEACH FL

213

43

362

14:00.7

37:10.2

11:59/M

20

DINA GIOVANETTI

WEST PALM BEACH FL

440

44

371

14:33.4

37:42.9

12:10/M

21

MICHELE BAKER

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

350

40

403

16:59.9

40:09.4

12:57/M

22

JULIE SKOSKIE

BOYNTON BEACH FL

116

41

406

17:24.4

40:33.9

13:05/M

23

LORI MONTGOMERY

 

147

41

423

21:33.0

44:42.6

14:25/M

24

ANITA BURTON

BOYNTON BEACH FL

374

40

429

23:11.9

46:21.4

14:57/M

25

LINDA DUCALO

 

82

42

446

31:23.8

54:33.4

17:36/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

CECILIO FARINAS

 

76

44

32

 

19:58.2

6:26/M

2

BUMBLE BEE

 

256

41

36

0:15.8

20:14.1

6:32/M

3

DONNIE BENNETT

WEST PALM BEACH FL

357

41

64

1:54.8

21:53.1

7:04/M

4

MAURICIO URBINA

 

133

40

85

3:15.0

23:13.2

7:29/M

5

JAVIER BINETTI

LAKE WORTH FL

25

42

96

3:40.4

23:38.7

7:37/M

6

MATTHEW FURSETZER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

435

40

109

4:32.5

24:30.8

7:54/M

7

JAY ROSE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

176

42

120

5:01.1

24:59.4

8:04/M

8

MARK COLTON

WEST PALM BEACH FL

385

43

130

5:25.2

25:23.5

8:11/M

9

JEROME FREEMAN

 

70

44

144

6:07.0

26:05.2

8:25/M

10

JIM COLEMAN

BOYNTON BEACH FL

113

44

156

6:37.9

26:36.2

8:35/M

11

CARLOS VANEGAS

LAKE WORTH FL

590

43

170

7:18.5

27:16.7

8:48/M

12

PAUL TYSON

BOYNTON BEACH FL

104

40

173

7:31.5

27:29.7

8:52/M

13

RICHARD GONZALEZ

WEST PALM BEACH FL

10

44

183

7:48.0

27:46.3

8:57/M

14

CHRIS MARTINEZ

LAKE WORTH FL

492

41

208

9:06.4

29:04.6

9:23/M

15

DAVID CHANCE

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

11

40

212

9:17.8

29:16.1

9:26/M

16

JARED LIGHTER

DELRAY BEACH FL

478

41

215

9:29.8

29:28.1

9:30/M

17

CHRIS BRUNS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

168

42

232

10:17.6

30:15.9

9:45/M

18

GREG RICHBURG

LAKE WORTH FL

105

43

304

14:06.1

34:04.4

10:59/M

19

DARREN SCHOEN

DEERFIELD BEACH FL

286

41

312

14:28.3

34:26.5

11:06/M

20

ROD DENNETT

 

86

40

344

15:48.4

35:46.7

11:32/M

21

WAYNE LEWIS

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

477

42

351

16:10.0

36:08.2

11:39/M

22

SHAWN MCGEE

JUPITER FL

503

43

364

17:24.3

37:22.6

12:03/M

23

JASON WELCH

JUPITER FL

600

41

431

27:05.1

47:03.4

15:11/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

TONI MEDVETZ

LOXAHATCHEE FL

512

48

93

 

23:33.7

7:36/M

2

ROBIN ROSENBERG

WEST PALM BEACH FL

558

49

121

1:25.6

24:59.4

8:04/M

3

DEBBIE FINCH

WEST PALM BEACH FL

421

45

190

4:49.7

28:23.5

9:09/M

4

LORI DEROSA

JUPITER FL

34

48

217

6:04.4

29:38.2

9:34/M

5

LINDA BORGMEYER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

361

46

218

6:04.7

29:38.4

9:34/M

6

TANYA MEADE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

511

47

236

6:55.1

30:28.8

9:50/M

7

MARYELLEN EDDY

GREENACRES FL

408

48

247

7:37.5

31:11.3

10:04/M

8

IMELDA NEARY

LAKE WORTH FL

527

45

250

7:46.9

31:20.7

10:06/M

9

RENEE RESNICK

LAKE WORTH FL

550

47

268

8:36.4

32:10.2

10:23/M

10

KATHY BRONSTIEN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

369

49

284

9:40.9

33:14.7

10:43/M

11

RAMONA MORAN

WELLINGTON

6

47

285

9:43.9

33:17.7

10:44/M

12

LAURA MCNEIL

 

140

48

298

10:17.4

33:51.2

10:55/M

13

DEBORAH WYMAN

LANTANA FL

1911

48

311

10:50.4

34:24.2

11:06/M

14

LISA GORMAN

WELLINGTON FL

205

48

316

11:00.3

34:34.1

11:09/M

15

SUSANA LOPEZ

BOCA RATON FL

481

46

330

11:40.4

35:14.2

11:22/M

16

CYNTHIA LEWIS

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

476

49

354

12:44.4

36:18.2

11:43/M

17

MICHELE VANDILBORG

BOYNTON BEACH FL

214

45

402

16:24.4

39:58.2

12:54/M

18

TRISHA PEER

 

226

47

425

21:34.6

45:08.4

14:34/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

THOMAS MATESE

JUPITER FL

496

49

42

 

20:32.1

6:37/M

2

JAMES HOWELL

ROYAL PALM BEACH FL

457

46

45

0:14.8

20:46.9

6:42/M

3

CLAUDE STUNER

 

57

46

52

0:45.1

21:17.2

6:52/M

4

JOHN COLUMBO

 

191

47

55

1:02.1

21:34.2

6:57/M

5

BOBBY GREEN

 

254

45

58

1:07.6

21:39.7

6:59/M

6

CHRIS MALLETT

BOCA RATON FL

103

48

70

1:43.5

22:15.6

7:11/M

7

BOB MCPHERSON

LAKE WORTH FL

177

48

72

1:49.6

22:21.7

7:13/M

8

DAN CHUN

BOCA RATON FL

287

46

82

2:34.2

23:06.4

7:27/M

9

GREG CHAFFIN

LAKE WORTH FL

162

48

99

3:13.6

23:45.7

7:40/M

10

STACEY LAWHORN

 

80

45

102

3:23.6

23:55.7

7:43/M

11

JIM PALMER

PALM BEACH GARDENS FL

204

45

107

3:47.1

24:19.2

7:51/M

12

MICHAEL MCAULIFFE

WEST PALM BEACH FL

500

48

122

4:27.5

24:59.6

8:04/M

13

JIM MILLER

LAKE WORTH FL

182

45

133

5:05.4

25:37.5

8:16/M

14

WILLIAM WHITTAKER

WELLINGTON FL

1904

46

136

5:14.4

25:46.5

8:19/M

15

CHRIS MEDVETZ

 

139

47

143

5:32.1

26:04.2

8:25/M

16

CHRIS HORN

LAKE WORTH FL

110

48

180

7:08.1

27:40.2

8:55/M

17

STEPHANE CARON

MONTREAL CANADA

46

45

191

7:53.3

28:25.4

9:10/M

18

TED GREEN

BOYNTON BEACH FL

446

45

213

8:50.0

29:22.1

9:28/M

19

MICHAEL COMPAGNO

WEST PALM BEACH FL

386

49

238

10:03.6

30:35.7

9:52/M

20

BEN MARTIN

 

160

45

313

13:56.1

34:28.2

11:07/M

21

SCOTT SZARO

DELRAY BEACH FL

210

49

356

15:58.5

36:30.6

11:46/M

22

FRANK GUST

 

68

48

378

17:32.1

38:04.2

12:17/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JAN O'DONNELL

LANTANA FL

208

54

97

 

23:42.8

7:39/M

2

KAREN FETTNER

BOCA RATON FL

283

50

106

0:20.8

24:03.7

7:45/M

3

MONIQUE BIONDOLILLO

 

88

51

118

1:06.8

24:49.7

8:00/M

4

RANDY KAYE GARVEY

TEQUESTA FL

228

52

146

2:27.8

26:10.7

8:26/M

5

GWYNNE SEARCY

JUPITER FL

223

53

172

3:40.6

27:23.4

8:50/M

6

NANCY OJEA

BOYNTON BEACH FL

534

52

230

6:28.3

30:11.2

9:44/M

7

LAUREN SPECTOR

WEST PALM BEACH FL

575

51

260

8:08.5

31:51.4

10:16/M

8

MARIE ROY

 

138

53

275

8:45.3

32:28.2

10:28/M

9

LYNN BUONT

 

297

51

278

8:45.8

32:28.7

10:28/M

10

ONITA RUSZCZYK

LAKE WORTH FL

39

51

346

12:11.6

35:54.4

11:35/M

11

CINDY SPEERING

 

300

51

358

13:15.6

36:58.5

11:55/M

12

ROSA GARCIA BALDWIN

SUNRISE FL

437

53

359

13:23.3

37:06.2

11:58/M

13

KATHRYN SEALEY

HALLANDALE FL

188

53

363

13:39.5

37:22.4

12:03/M

14

BECKY TERRY

WELLINGTON FL

583

52

383

14:36.4

38:19.3

12:22/M

15

ELAINE ZUMSTEG

STUART FL

1921

53

399

16:00.8

39:43.7

12:49/M

16

IRMA SAEZ

BOYNTON BEACH FL

112

50

438

28:32.3

52:15.2

16:51/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

STEPHEN STEINBERGER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

577

50

54

 

21:32.5

6:57/M

2

JOE OJEA

BOYNTON BEACH FL

533

52

57

0:05.2

21:37.7

6:58/M

3

JOHN J MORAN

WELLINGTON FL

5

51

68

0:28.8

22:01.3

7:06/M

4

ESBERN FRIIS HANSEN

NORTH PALM BEACH FL

431

54

79

1:09.7

22:42.2

7:19/M

5

DAVID MOSIER

 

152

51

80

1:17.2

22:49.7

7:22/M

6

STEVEN KENNEDY

WEST PALM BEACH FL

175

50

92

2:00.6

23:33.2

7:36/M

7

TURABI FIRAT

 

130

50

100

2:13.4

23:45.9

7:40/M

8

PAUL BALLARD

TEQUESTA FL

351

52

104

2:25.7

23:58.2

7:44/M

9

STEPHEN ROOS

 

97

52

111

3:01.3

24:33.8

7:55/M

10

JIM PETRO

GRANGER IN

236

51

116

3:13.0

24:45.5

7:59/M

11

SCOTT RICHARDS

BOCA RATON FL

551

52

132

3:59.9

25:32.4

8:14/M

12

HARDY MOORE

LAKE WORTH FL

16

50

150

4:43.2

26:15.7

8:28/M

13

FRANK DEROSA

JUPITER FL

32

53

163

5:24.9

26:57.4

8:42/M

14

GREGORY ISIDRO

BOYNTON BEACH FL

459

50

165

5:29.2

27:01.7

8:43/M

15

MICHAEL GRAHAM

WEST PALM BEACH FL

445

53

195

7:04.7

28:37.2

9:14/M

16

RON CAMP

LOXAHATCHEE FL

2

51

204

7:25.6

28:58.2

9:21/M

17

MARK JOHNSON

 

99

50

219

8:08.6

29:41.1

9:35/M

18

PETER RODRIGUEZ

OAKLAND PARK FL

555

51

227

8:25.9

29:58.4

9:40/M

19

ALAN MILLER

 

156

50

254

10:02.0

31:34.5

10:11/M

20

THOMAS CREAMER

BOCA RATON FL

392

54

288

11:46.2

33:18.7

10:45/M

21

JOHN (JACK) MCKESSY

BOYNTON BEACH FL

505

50

335

14:02.6

35:35.1

11:29/M

22

CARL COLBERT

TAMARAC FL

289

52

392

17:18.2

38:50.7

12:32/M

23

RICARDO DE CARVALHO

WESTON FL

400

52

410

20:08.0

41:40.5

13:26/M

24

MARK RUSZCZYK

LAKE WORTH FL

41

52

417

21:30.2

43:02.7

13:53/M

25

UNKNOWN WILLIS

 

153

52

420

22:15.7

43:48.2

14:08/M

26

SCOTT FETTNER

BOCA RATON FL

284

50

421

22:16.7

43:49.2

14:08/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

CAROL HASSELL

WEST PALM BEACH FL

209

58

105

 

23:59.7

7:44/M

2

FRANCI JEFFERSON

 

144

57

249

7:16.4

31:16.2

10:05/M

3

DEBBIE KURTZ

BOYNTON BEACH FL

154

56

283

9:09.4

33:09.2

10:42/M

4

LISA ARNOLD

JUPITER FL

346

56

323

10:55.5

34:55.2

11:16/M

5

JENNIE HAYDEN

PORT ST LUCIE FL

449

57

395

15:25.2

39:24.9

12:43/M

6

DONNA RENAUD

 

137

59

398

15:30.5

39:30.2

12:45/M

7

LAURIE PETERSON

JENSEN BEACH FL

541

55

400

15:44.5

39:44.2

12:49/M

8

JENNIFER MOREY

JUPITER FL

230

58

408

17:07.6

41:07.4

13:16/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

CHRIS MCKNIGHT

JUPITER FL

506

55

34

 

20:05.7

6:29/M

2

GIL PEMBERTON

 

194

55

38

0:12.7

20:18.4

6:33/M

3

DAVID GARFIELD

 

98

56

44

0:34.6

20:40.4

6:40/M

4

LEE ROSENBLUM

 

225

57

63

1:46.2

21:51.9

7:03/M

5

ED NORTON

BOCA RATON FL

531

58

81

2:58.4

23:04.1

7:26/M

6

HOWARD ELLISON

WELLINGTON FL

409

58

139

5:49.5

25:55.2

8:22/M

7

MARK LUTTIER

WEST PALM BEACH FL

485

55

147

6:06.0

26:11.7

8:27/M

8

SCOTT KALINA

WELLINGTON FL

48

59

154

6:25.6

26:31.4

8:33/M

9

TIM TERRY

WELLINGTON FL

584

56

224

9:41.5

29:47.2

9:36/M

10

MICHAEL CHIMNEY

JUPITER FL

382

59

259

11:45.5

31:51.2

10:16/M

11

JIMMY BOYD

 

129

58

394

19:03.3

39:09.1

12:38/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

JOANNE NEUSTRAND

BOCA RATON FL

528

64

168

 

27:14.5

8:47/M

2

PEGGY SMITH

TEQUESTA FL

571

63

193

1:19.4

28:33.9

9:13/M

3

PATRICIA KADIS

WEST PALM BEACH FL

174

61

273

5:07.5

32:22.1

10:26/M

4

ROSENA DARIN

BOYNTON BEACH FL

202

64

393

11:47.9

39:02.4

12:35/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

BILL HELFFERICH

LAKE WORTH FL

453

63

69

 

22:10.1

7:09/M

2

ALLAN ENNIES

 

150

61

158

4:37.3

26:47.4

8:38/M

3

KEVIN PECK